Turniej Piatkowy w MySquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-10-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VFQ1S2UvbnRubE09')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('K1hZanAwQ1hUZms9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('WXFCTDQvbUlUYjA9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('dzlmVmdpRUFkdUU9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('WEhPVXlLUDIwUDA9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('cDg5NFlNcjk3Zm89')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('K29aSFUxUGZLdUk9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dkFCdjlFNldDYjA9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('THZaTnpuSjZmdEk9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RTVJOG1WQTNiZkU9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('ZmZLYXBYeTVRNEE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('cStKRVpLOWxtbzg9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SDN0aEVscjVPcDg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('d2d5elZRd0ZnYnM9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cnlsRlo1bDYzZEU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Q3g4Vkg1dDdmQTg9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UnNhV05pamcyT0U9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cFIwWXpjaHN0bG89')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dWNDRWR6Qmk5ZE09')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eEsxYS8zdGZtSmc9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZUdQeis1VEh5akU9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('SVprYWNxc2x6dFE9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZGI2RXQyNVpjeXc9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eEtCNXN0VVBrMk09')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('bnVuRFNoVEJhMmc9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dTY5T2pIT1l0eEk9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('d3hGV0VlVHVPL3c9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aExmUUQ2Y3dadFE9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MENYcklEaFE0VmM9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('VWVKbjVZVzgzQ2s9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Yjk4YTRoTHlyRzA9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ajF4U3FwbUZiKzA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('V2JJN1BTZ1RXUVk9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('MnRaK1pUdXFOU1U9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('aG9yS0tkMnphV1U9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('bUxhSHpnWVFWVmM9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Sy9OSkJzQ2xmdm89')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Mkw4cnpHSTRwL0E9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('U1FLU0h1ZUlRaEk9')}}) Marcin Jankowiak
Swarzędz
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('QVA5VGw2WnJtbFU9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('SUtTZlF5ZnRoM1E9')}}) Michał Durski
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('QmtBemdZNHRYK0E9')}}) Tomasz Niedbalski
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('THhQNS9HUGMzOEk9')}}) Rafał Zawilski
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('cjZ3aU9qRmNGajA9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('cHc4aEhtOEFrVUE9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('R3AwcUsxTGo4VVE9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('TDlRRFhDVjJ1ZUU9')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
45.96