Wielkie 4 Urodziny Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-09-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 74
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UmJEZm9TZzJBNVE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('a255N01UaWJXa3M9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SlFoZE9kS2tlZlU9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('R3NYSjc0ZGJBZzQ9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('bnF4OWZXRENic009')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bU1kWHZTZm9DTUE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZVVtWmtib3p0a3c9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Z3hIK01QVXpld1k9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('dVNmUkpya2VCVkk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('OWVjV1NPelZ5SmM9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TlBGS25hWTFpS0E9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('THFBSDJHMzdvUjQ9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('OG1VZXgrQ2dxejg9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZWprTEpvSEs2Z2s9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('b2h3UUl3NXJHY0U9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('U2hPUUpocjNwRXc9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VkcwbWZHajM3ZkU9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WXRwSFVaQnozOUE9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VExDYnI4WWJOSjg9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('RmhUU2ZhQXBHOHM9')}}) Jakub Kasperek
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('K3RLd3NsazhTejg9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('N0JIZDhSVG1uVjA9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('U1A2MFhTTnJKWFE9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('dlhYcDRPc2pCVUk9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TFdxUE9KZit4dWs9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Zk83R2drN3QwTm89')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WSt5WU1BM0dEWUU9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WEdlYlY3UUxXYzA9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('RnkwM2pLY0pmWE09')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('YkdIOTl3NkxrNEE9')}}) Piotr Matluch
Komorniki
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('aU41dE9rR3p0NkE9')}}) Bartosz Walkowiak
Plewiska
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('QmhlRWt4RUQyb3c9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('dVAwS0UvWGlJNUU9')}}) Mariusz Nosalski
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('N05qSVZtK0xJbnc9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('b2dBUVNIN0VQMTA9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WDJpeWRIdHUwVHc9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('MFk0b1Y3RjdML0U9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aGEzVVRBbTdVZk09')}}) David Tyson
Warszawa/Surfers Paradise
AUS
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('SzJuSC91UVdSR1E9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Nmhnd29wbm91NlE9')}}) Kacper Borowiak
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Z2tqaXVEcTAwdlk9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ZmJ1NHExeUZ2T3M9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('K29KNU1aaGZsU3c9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('azNCR3JSVnlxM3M9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('UG54K2lnVUNvb0E9')}}) Dawid Pawłowski
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('RnAwNDN6YThDSFk9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('TWlpQ0lIdHhIblk9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('UDNuWElPS3ZiWjg9')}}) Marcin Ganowski
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('Ui9leDcwZEpXWms9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('QTJpcmlpR3R3eWc9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('YVpOSFJuZTVocU09')}}) Piotr Czyżak
Poznań
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('RUdtQms4bTB6SXc9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('T0o0SmJVZDNuZTg9')}}) Krzysztof Szymanowski
Szczytniki
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('RitBd3JZcUlwNjA9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('bndMS1FUeElJQTg9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('NmRjQjFtRjFvSk09')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('QThCRXErYkxtZHM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pencarski
Tulce
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('RXlMTEZ6VFNvVXM9')}}) Łukasz Mielcarek
Poznań
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('MHROYnpaVEoxSEU9')}}) Paweł Czyżak
Poznań
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('MzhLaGxVTVJvc0k9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('cXVZS3BhRmhvaEU9')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('VW90ZGtpN1VjMFk9')}}) Dominika Pokora
Poznań
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('S0c0TjNHR1IrajQ9')}}) Marek Panek
Poznań
POL
31.85
64 ({{getSeed('SzU2bTQzbDd3WXM9')}}) Jakub Mićka
Poznań
POL
31.25
65 ({{getSeed('d0EyNXZ4NVU4M0U9')}}) Maksymilian Surdziel
Poznań
POL
30.67
66 ({{getSeed('NThjcjJ0VmYreUk9')}}) Rafał Zawilski
Poznań
POL
30.12
67 ({{getSeed('emtGU0lVUDRocE09')}}) Leszek Teschner
Poznań
POL
29.59
68 ({{getSeed('Y0UvcEJVRWdvakU9')}}) Rafał Braun
Poznań
POL
29.07
69 ({{getSeed('TTlNVHFhMFFkaEk9')}}) Robert Męski
Poznań
POL
28.58
70 ({{getSeed('UTB1aVBVd2N6NDQ9')}}) Pedro Kowalewski
Poznań
POL
28.11
71 ({{getSeed('S24wK0FGOHpIcW89')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
27.66
72 ({{getSeed('U3ltQ0d5a1JwaGM9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
27.22
73 ({{getSeed('OHRFQWFWbGpuNDg9')}}) Karol Samborski
Poznań
POL
26.80
74 ({{getSeed('anB0SzZiQ2RzODA9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
26.40