Niedziela w Sobocie

Data zawodów: 2013-09-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OWwwVEVCYVhyOEk9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('T1RRZHJGN3Ezdkk9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NFRBTWdLeTVmZjg9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('SVZ5WnJ1R291Y1U9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('Zit5RklrSktqa0E9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('V2JyK0VWTEViVmc9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('Zm5vQWtpTENxNlU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('blExUllLMHBRVE09')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('TnpjNWVsK1BZYXM9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('Z1FzT1hQRXJhMEk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('bFhPc0pPMkVhZlk9')}}) Jakub Kasperek
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('cVVrVEZRVCt4T3c9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('cDBUT3JtdllXems9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WGVLQmRZampvNEE9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('WTNqVkxQVnNkYjQ9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('WVloekJGc1BYdTg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('T1RzTVVyV2JNaWc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('MXV5akVTZnhjSUk9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('ZEQ1dGl4QTB6N0k9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('VWlUL0pMNXk0Tmc9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('WGtoSWRrajVMVE09')}}) Maksymilian Surdziel
Poznań
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('dDlFUHpkTXk2Qm89')}}) Marek Jurkiewicz
Poznań
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('ZU1LbEFsM3BlZ1U9')}}) Łukasz Czajkowski
Poznań
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('Sm5HVStqdVhIQ0k9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('bjFZQ24rRHZYNm89')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('OWx1Zk9RdnQ5UE09')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('N2FVbHNhSVd1djA9')}}) Rafał Szymaczek
Poznań
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('NmFpblhUZ2Rab0k9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('NFM1L1hDN3B6RjQ9')}}) Maciej Stryjski
Poznań
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('dFVRY1NHdHExczA9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('M0FYeGVXS2kzRHM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pencarski
Tulce
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('c1ZkN2pSZ29lZEE9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
54.61