Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2013-08-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Smc0SE5maWhpVGM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('aFNEYVB6UUliU2s9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('aEp3TUVJTmUwY1U9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('bGJxMDJEbDJvZ2s9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('T2ZXZW1QVk1FM2s9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('eGFycWR3UmlmeEU9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('dGZ1ZkpvcnhmS3c9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eHVod2RxVWdPdlE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('b1FlWDNhMDlIVGs9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('TC9wVnRta1RydDA9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Q1Nhb0tIV2EzazA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WEF5ZHh4TWJFWEU9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('aUhJQXVaSnFRZjQ9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('c0FvbmcwZDhkVTA9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('RXIxcnlKTmptaDA9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dm5ZY1orTUVFK0k9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('YThwVlJoZ2tFcGc9')}}) Hassan Gul
Rawelpindi
PAK
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('V2tvdG0vWExyRnM9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VDR3eEcyeHBHMEE9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('RW1EZjN6dTc1VXc9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('alMvdExxcWRsbkk9')}}) Michelle Higgins
ENG
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('bitKdHc0bGJTbEk9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('eEZwc2xDSmUvRjg9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VnF6WGc5aDlqNWM9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('L2VPcFAzaFY1VjQ9')}}) Keith Lesser
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('MGJsZjBmREVCTm89')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ZWhKSkhnRGxySFE9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dS9sb0UveU1YMHc9')}}) Michał Konarzewski
Szczecin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('M2l3aGZra1pBN3c9')}}) Chris Thorn
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OUlqK2hkRHlmTXM9')}}) Clive Wirdespin
ENG
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('MG5KbHhQajd6NzQ9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('T3BkdDg4Y1JxQUU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eVZlNWhCWDFXQU09')}}) Alpesh Patel
ENG
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('YVVqKzBBTm5zMXM9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('UkQxREJVQVZ1NG89')}}) Bartosz Sobieraj
Białogard
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('N1RVTXgyb3dGcTg9')}}) Tanya Lehmberg
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('KzNhSTlPMDh5WG89')}}) Martin O'Toole
ENG
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Q1hKSGt3eG1LOE09')}}) Piotr Czyżak
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('L1E2MER2aEVQbG89')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('b050OTNTaGxtL0k9')}}) David Lazarus
ENG
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('OVU3QXljWHhObHc9')}}) Jakub Mićka
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('czRvbHNSUGNSSEE9')}}) Hayley Sharpe
ENG
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('MFdteC9UM2F4a3M9')}}) Patryk Pacenko
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('V1p1ZFBhcThIUGs9')}}) Mariusz Urban
Poznań
POL
49.91