Koniec Wakacji z GoodLuck24h & SquashLiga.pl

Data zawodów: 2013-08-30
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T0pPYXNra1V5Y1k9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('ejhYZFJTelM1WkU9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('bForRHp5cS9sSDA9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('YUtpQ1F1QkhSSEE9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('RlRwei9LdHo0TWs9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('Uzh1NWdPcVRyR2M9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('NjRNQjBCbDFNSmc9')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('bmczSzJuajFkRE09')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('Z3FNV04vckwrRGM9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('a0FGUmZMQWxFZDA9')}}) Andrzej Rogowski
Bojanowo
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('M1kvTnIreUVscFU9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('VE9Bc2VWK3ExMjA9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('OFdzSnNXcVgxM2M9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('TUpYSmFBTWJSVXc9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('TnZ0TXo3SEpiZ2c9')}}) Rafał Joachimiak
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('SElKemxxYzVSazg9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('MXZ3UFlpNnNVRDg9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('OW5ZRHpXNjdRbEE9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('bjd5THh3c2F3Qlk9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('TUFyTnVmbStBNmc9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('ZWZvYmFhc1pNdTQ9')}}) Jacek Niewęgłowski
Gdynia
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('SmcrOEdBYVoraXc9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('dEVxbldZT0FWQzg9')}}) Agnieszka Janczulewicz
TRÓJMIASTO
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('amJUK3c1akJXaDg9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('dWg3N2NVcGtmQ3M9')}}) Andrzej Dowejko
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('cUMzZ1ExdElGQkE9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
34.40