Prawie Koniec Wakacji z GoodLuck24h & SquashLiga.pl

Data zawodów: 2013-08-23
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aDFoc3RJYkMvNmc9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('OTU3RnR0MEJhbFU9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('Yk1IVTJoZHhkc289')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('ZE5ub1BnNjYwNlk9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('UlpFVGZrMk95TkE9')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('aHlnc00yNXRkOWM9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('Z2NsQXI0MXYrcGc9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('WVFuY1diSHp3MzQ9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('UlJwVlVZamNBWEU9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('L1RIS2NmVkV1R1k9')}}) Andrzej Dowejko
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('bGNiVm1tdHYzdHc9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('VFRnaDFTQ1FPT0E9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('NTA1Q3JNVFFIa0k9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('SXpqNUdWdjh1Mms9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('VTFxZk1NcHpaekE9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('YXdqNUUrNkZIMlU9')}}) Agata Doroszkiewicz
Olsztyn
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('dmcvSkdSbkNjaG89')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('dmFaazBOV1FFejA9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('c3VlSkF4cXVYZkU9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('Yk4wbGdELzFYY3M9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('cjNIWHdZR3J6L3c9')}}) Joanna Krzesińska
Gdynia
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('dWcyZURobDBUVTg9')}}) Kamil Wietecha
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('Y0pwZUI4dVhZcjQ9')}}) Jacek Niewęgłowski
Gdynia
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('aEE3K0E1MVNLd289')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('ajVCeHMxSkhEOGc9')}}) Tomasz Mackun
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('ei9rSWNsK1dPOHc9')}}) Krzysztof Ślesiński
Gdańsk
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('TEVyM2VIMUdweXc9')}}) Agnieszka Janczulewicz
TRÓJMIASTO
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('STlNbzBiMGNHaTA9')}}) Rafał Joachimiak
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('VC9EaXJocTlsVEk9')}}) Bartosz Marchewicz
Gdańsk
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('cDF4cFVZM084djQ9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('ZFB4OGhJd1Z6STg9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('K0g0YUp5VThtcFU9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('aWRwWmxEbGs5bFk9')}}) Michał Libera
Reda
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('WHU3MkxhMi90MUk9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('VndZdlhLRFkwM1k9')}}) Zenon Kozak
Gdańsk
POL
25.16