Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2013-08-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VEdoWEdtOWNZT0k9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('Zkg1ejRwRE1VRVU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('RUE3NjJ2cFM5Tlk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('QnlicHBySUlJQWc9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('emZrRFVPWkVOOVE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('UWxITCtGZ0EvVkU9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('YS9hWkg3YXByc2c9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('U1hOL0xVbG84TmM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('VFBEUVBQSWtlalk9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('VWJoOCtXOUtPOGs9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('UXZJRGxERC9zMzg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('bFRWZVZaUWtLclE9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('RzQ0U2orY0gzL0U9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('UUJyNDVTd2Vkdzg9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('c0J0NXczYlZwZzA9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('R1pFWnZXN1BPRk09')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('bU5VUUZ2bFpGb2c9')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ZVNpNVVjVzJzNmM9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('UDM5ZUVXbTFWSmM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('ZGhzckF4QXVDVkk9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('ZG9WZ0V4Wmo0NUU9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('WmI5a0lsbUZVRkE9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('WXJoajFFN2hpT1E9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZGUvK1dweWlDTG89')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('UmZFTXdSOVhzK1E9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('OXZXWFc5UExHTUk9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('cmJDZzhNaDFXVlE9')}}) Michał Łuczak
Zielona Góra
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('ckloRUJyL09RT2c9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('RzVOZ0NydHgrb1E9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('dGRyQ3JkTWd6NW89')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('UStvMG9zaUNNRjQ9')}}) Andrzej Ziółkowski
Szreniawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('QjhwbW43cXd5aFU9')}}) Hassan Gul
Rawelpindi
PAK
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('a0xnYWJPUVE5WVk9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('RVJTU29TNHRWK2M9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Z2lwbVF1a0FqVWM9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('ZlRMTDVqd05kMVk9')}}) Mariusz Urban
Poznań
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('dnlCMnBLSDl6UkE9')}}) Piotr Czyżak
Poznań
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('a2h1cm13blgyRjQ9')}}) Leszek Teschner
Poznań
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('elN1M2E4eXE5RUU9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('cmo5TUo0bENCQUE9')}}) Igor Dykyi
Konin
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('R2o3T2hNY0xzTGs9')}}) Pedro Kowalewski
Poznań
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('a09NQWRDeDhvNHM9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('UjJ3c0JTTnh3OFk9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('Z2F6RzJMYVB3RFk9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('WUVkOG01ZExxMk09')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('U3VPbW9neWVMK289')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
41.40