Hasta La Vista Cup 3

Data zawodów: 2013-06-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U2xiOTBndm90cDA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWlnU0k2aGJiMFk9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('dFc4QzkvRjhvTm89')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cWZHNSt0S0Z5WmM9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('VmI5eW0yTzVIV289')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('N0IzWHhXUGtFSW89')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('OE5KdkF3d2JlbGs9')}}) Michał Szymczak
Wałbrzych
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('NUpySlNFbko3YWM9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('QzcyNkF0Yll2V0k9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('MlpjQzY2NktRQlk9')}}) Tomasz Migoń
Wrocław
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('ZDRJeEVWOGdGWGM9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('MStiYzZsK0FibXM9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('T0VxSEZkMm4vbWM9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('NVBPdC9YYWl2VG89')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('ZFQ5TURyYURmTGs9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('aThNVllMc200cmM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('d2hlZ24yTUlPZEk9')}}) Jakub Madej
Wrocław
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('dXVoVEJKWDlVNVU9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('ODIyaXhIM2hvRms9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('MmdPdHE2S1M1WEU9')}}) Krzysztof Żuchowski
Góra
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Rnk1Z0p2RWVVWlE9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('cmxBZUxSTlVsNFk9')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('d2t2Nng0T0FWTFE9')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('WGZTRzh4SFlQdVU9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('OUxzOXFnU3RzNFU9')}}) Karol Kowalik
Wrocław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('QzhiY2I1V20weGs9')}}) Grzegorz Kołodziejczyk
Wrocław
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('MytEQnMrcUVsNk09')}}) Jacek Bieżuński
Wrocław
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('ZkVxUG55ek9yd1E9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('b242ZGpvdWNhclU9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('V2VYeUZOYkx5Q3c9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('VzdtOHdDSHhjVlU9')}}) Dariusz Michalczuk
Wrocław
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('RWVMRmt3UkxiTzA9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('U0F4WDFSUVpYd1k9')}}) Przemysław Bieroński
Wrocław
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('VG5hdEJNUUI4MTA9')}}) Radosław Gref
Świdnica
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('aHJIQ0wyTXVBRE09')}}) Łukasz Macierzyński
Lublin
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('c0tvMkFpdEhYazQ9')}}) Krzysztof Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('M2ZZOUNjYmoyQWM9')}}) Oscar Herrera Granados
Bierutów
MEX
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('Y2NWMlNHanV3N0E9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('UmpiWjZhVmRxdWM9')}}) Karol Jetz
Wrocław
POL
36.42