Turniej Zakończenia Sezonu Squash Challenge sponsored by SNS Trading

Data zawodów: 2013-06-08
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('K2xsdVdRNVZwM0U9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('TVJCOUZWa2N6K1U9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('NE1mM1pSZVZhQ0U9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('NXJzZ2N1ZFJxUUk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('ek1waTJCN1l6WkE9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('a3N4WDhxN1dVdGs9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('enV5R2VPYVFEVnc9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('TCsyUEttS3M5STQ9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('b0o4Z3dDQkxlcVU9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('SUMyME1SMWhXYUk9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('c2l5NWlUcGl0MTQ9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('WENmRUhMQndITDQ9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('aEsvTjRsZDZBUlE9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('R3Q4ZmdkbE1IeEU9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('YkVCeWtYNkJ5TDA9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('eEtIN3VVOFFtOFU9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('QU9JVW9qY0Z6NFE9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('ZFF5VzAyeXU3TU09')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('QVU4ckRBT05rY1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('Z1hGM1pYTU9RYmM9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('UUwvdmFYWnFQbnM9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('SXQ2aHU5UGJYZFU9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('cDVtUWJ3SUNGbDg9')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('ODBzQWp0SlRaSUU9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('eGREb0R1NWx6T3c9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('OHVOYW5kUy8yRWM9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('MkUvN2djVkJ3QUU9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('b2RCNWY2dS9lemc9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('TkVmNGNpR2U3NE09')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('bmFZTWlYbmZtV009')}}) Michał Kujawski
Łódź
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('cnRQTjd0bmtXeTA9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Łódź
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('QU0wVEtIdXZwc0E9')}}) Paweł Karawajczyk
Łódź
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('K1V6aERVbnp2Y0E9')}}) Maciej Dobras
Łódź(?)
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('SkxrUmlQMzBhQUk9')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('NDdDa291MkhRKzg9')}}) Michał Ziemnicki
Łódź
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('MVE0Ky9yTEtESGc9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
24.36
37 ({{getSeed('Q0x5eDZQdzZvUDA9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
23.59
38 ({{getSeed('ajVFUTAvQlNFYzg9')}}) Maciej Zabelski
Łódź
POL
22.87
39 ({{getSeed('a1VRamxIem84a0E9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
22.17
40 ({{getSeed('TkFZRjgzcGN0dWM9')}}) Sebastian Kośliński
Łódź
POL
21.51
41 ({{getSeed('blVtZTc4bHVwMlk9')}}) Piotr Kijański
Łódź
POL
20.88
42 ({{getSeed('RlZvWjdtTmR0QlE9')}}) Krystian Kolasa
Łódź
POL
20.27
43 ({{getSeed('VEZCTTV5UzFCaG89')}}) Maciej Buczyński
Łódź
POL
19.69
44 ({{getSeed('YXRvZEhMMnBYdU09')}}) Ewa Franczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
19.14
45 ({{getSeed('cVQzcTVwMzIrbkk9')}}) Andrzej Lulkowski
Łódź
BLR
18.62
46 ({{getSeed('NERKNUtPUzdsRTA9')}}) Bartłomiej Pogorzelski
Piła
POL
18.11
47 ({{getSeed('NUdpZE1XSW1KSjg9')}}) Maciej Jabłoński
Łódź
POL
17.63