Fiesta Del Vino Open kat. C

Data zawodów: 2013-05-31
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 60
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NGVOYmdrZFBYY0E9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YzExekFoUjBhNzQ9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('OVVIMmkrZENXUGs9')}}) Łukasz Olkiewicz
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('aGdjc1NuZE1EM0E9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('UFZPNUZSLzZwTUE9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('MWs3VWdHWTFnVG89')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('WG9ROHZEVUVJV3c9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('MExiRkN3b1N2QkE9')}}) Maciej Stach
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UWZWWUxYQmI2dnM9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('UnNUM09VTWJNcVU9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('djNIZlk5Y2dhdWc9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('akdyM3NOa2NlV2s9')}}) Bartosz Walkowiak
Plewiska
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('NjlIZDB2ZEE4a3M9')}}) Paweł Adamczak
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('MVBjempDMjB5Lzg9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('alF2RXZGRGZlSUk9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('VzdsWGJRc3cyVnM9')}}) David Tyson
Warszawa/Surfers Paradise
AUS
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Qm9XZmJXVk1nMEE9')}}) Jakub Kasperek
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('TFhlWWh6SjVaVFU9')}}) Bartosz Ziemek
Leszno
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('VytpTUQ1czhaSjg9')}}) Adam Matuszewski
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('bGxpbmhHSjUzZXc9')}}) Sławomir Siąkowski
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('MVlqSTlOS2haZ1U9')}}) Piotr Węglarz
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('SFdkR1RZOTRXMXM9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('YmNqU3JOQ2U3L1U9')}}) Igor Dykyi
Konin
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('U3VzQkRUbUo1VVk9')}}) Wojciech Górny
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('U3VCU1VKbFM0OW89')}}) Mikołaj Kostaniak
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('K050Z3RCZG9SRmc9')}}) Karolina Adamczak
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('eGJOSjlqanhNVGM9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('SUM3dFV4blBRbTQ9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('UzJRS2hKWVNkRnM9')}}) Michał Litwiński
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('cFhxNUlYM0lIQWc9')}}) Piotr Muszyński
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('VlUxZHBRUUFVMGs9')}}) Grzegorz Rybaczewski
Mosina
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('ditRbVlBL1Q2RkU9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('TUpvMExuTzE1Wkk9')}}) Rafał Śmigórski
Poznań
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('WVZjRlRaTEo2S3M9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('QTkzd2tNaWFSU3M9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('WTVsdVJ4TXMzRnc9')}}) Jacek Birecki
Poznań
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('QTdFd3c2S05YWjg9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('bFNMcVNlQXlCbUE9')}}) Adam Owczarzak
Poznań
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('WE5hWGVPd3Z2NXM9')}}) Maciej Kosiński
Leszno
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('VzhqckVEamNBUzg9')}}) Michał Zieliński
Otrębusy
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('TXVrUDhTYnhXSms9')}}) Robert Splitt
Poznań
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('TGxvd2hicnlRZlE9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('L21hMXZDMXQ4VXM9')}}) Marta Ptaszyńska
Poznań
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('aDM4ZHBtV0U1UGs9')}}) Maciej Dybek
Wargowo
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('dFNOQTdUY0t0aEk9')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('dGZQWUE5VFVoKzA9')}}) Artur Lewandowicz
Poznań
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('RkRacHZBRUwvaEU9')}}) Adrian Środecki
Poznań
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('dytHcndFY3YveGs9')}}) Mariusz Nosalski
Poznań
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('dm1iL1NJS2ZSSzA9')}}) Kajetan Baryła
Koziegłowy
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('UXpaTHEvSnh4dTQ9')}}) Maksymilian Surdziel
Poznań
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('RVpiM1l3VENXZlE9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
11.36
52 ({{getSeed('NXJlWlhTcUROMjA9')}}) Rafał Zawilski
Poznań
POL
11.09
53 ({{getSeed('RHdWTGJXZ1FqKzQ9')}}) Michał Nowak
Poznań
POL
10.82
54 ({{getSeed('a2NiZ1NmQU1sUEE9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
10.57
55 ({{getSeed('RjNYYlRpODlUNnM9')}}) Małgorzata Domańska
Poznań
POL
10.33
56 ({{getSeed('cTdjNlVOYjZaMUU9')}}) Tomasz Przybylski
Leszno
POL
10.10
57 ({{getSeed('S0h4Q3hnVExNaWM9')}}) Piotr Kołodziej
Mosina
POL
9.88
58 ({{getSeed('TVNwZmRKNWpvTzQ9')}}) Agnieszka Janyga
Poznań
POL
9.66
59 ({{getSeed('NFB2bnlacEVQcWs9')}}) Łukasz Koczerżuk
Poznań
POL
9.46
60 ({{getSeed('TldhRUlCbXBxTXc9')}}) Agata Woźna
Poznań
POL
9.27