X Turniej Piątkowy w Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-04-19
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RFZ0YWZwRnhNc0U9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('OUFkSElPQUU4N2s9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('Y1JXcU1JZ1NpaDg9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('YUp4ZlFEWW84S0k9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Nng4ZE01YTNlalE9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('V2wvc1NBR0FpRkk9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('U1dRekwrZU1pK1U9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('UTVFanZBMEU5dEk9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('TE1LckhSdzJJems9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('YXRpOTltbVJxTlk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('djN2MWRWbmlrMmM9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('eDZGUGtOVGNCZDQ9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('R1RJVjhpRU1qRXM9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('TEtySUpORXRweU09')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TnNHREdhUGJpWUU9')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MFpiYWQvcHlkb0E9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('a3dtYkN2VWNKVTA9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('T1JKYmhSOWRpTFE9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('aEhoYzZzMEZudkk9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('MTNiR3I4TWEwWkU9')}}) Michał Konarzewski
Szczecin
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('UVVnWjgyM2ovM1k9')}}) Paweł Adamczak
Poznań
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('ck1HaTFGRGFZMm89')}}) David Tyson
Warszawa/Surfers Paradise
AUS
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('LzFmdU5BM2dQQ2M9')}}) Tomasz Janik
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('ejNXVUl1VlpXb2s9')}}) Bartosz Herman
Skórzewo
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('UDh5ajhkOExGeWc9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('WXdHTytGR1BFbUU9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Y0hEWGgrVzRwdUk9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('SHF0WTMxaWRuTWs9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('YmltYkRodVVuazA9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('NWVYSy9sR1hiZ1U9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('SnRxZzNoWHN6R2c9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
47.26