VII Turniej Piątkowy w Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-03-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZlJ1Q01TVTZlNUk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('WXVLUjBMWXFrNms9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('QUVLcTB1dWFqaGc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('WC9ieHlDeFBsSlE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('VkwzU2dzZXRWb2c9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('YzlkK3YwV0pyZ0E9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('S2U1U3YwL1UzR3M9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('YkZFUTFXaHFPbGs9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('ZmRuaE9zdnVweFU9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('QjFUcXhrZ3MwMGs9')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('RkI5bzk2T1o0RFU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('eDVBb3pub1NEdHM9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('V09PZ1ZvNVlqZmM9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('T2pFZ2VMK0FOcFU9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('dlhmRTJxUkU0T1U9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('MHYwc2N4bkVYM2c9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('RUMwUjRBblMycUk9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('TTltSHVxSE1iV3M9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('RWFOWEE4QzNnRk09')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('MjgxQWdhV1hXNUk9')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('S2FURUpLd05QZ2M9')}}) Maciej Smoła
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('MVd6RTMycGx6dU09')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('dXh6REVvbzNPRTg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('cUZPcWtubU9hRlU9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('d2Fvbk1VZWtNeTA9')}}) Jakub Piter
Ceradz Kościelny
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('cWdDUkRuZDFQOEU9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('SzZhT3lGRnhKQnc9')}}) Paweł Szkudlarek
Goleniów
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('Z3hmcWpuVUdaKzg9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('MHlkak41YXFhWjQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('amFDOVF4SWo4SXc9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('NjVsQis5aWJIYW89')}}) Grzegorz Mortas
Kargowa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('bGE2b2FxSElKak09')}}) Łukasz Meller
Luboń
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('ZVlJYXN3Mlc3Snc9')}}) Piotr Gadomski
Warszawa
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('Z1MzMEc4Z0w0Y0E9')}}) David Tyson
Warszawa/Surfers Paradise
AUS
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('WE15T2d1cXhMYlE9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('amQrbWFJNW5LRlU9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('VVhGNGtPNGpSbkE9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('RExhekdZNDJKRk09')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
52.27