Stary Hangar Open

Data zawodów: 2013-02-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OWY2NWNiNWNyWFE9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bFgyUFpkdkhXd1U9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('NHVDbWZiZVZ1Nzg9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ak82Ni9VdCtpMFE9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NzhRWWtBYm1rUkU9')}}) (D) (R)
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MDJ3VTN1d3hsbjg9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('azNuZEJUU0svYjg9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('NmtENzQ2RlhHNlk9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('YUFiYVRORmErNEE9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Q3RrU0FWajQ4NW89')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('QUxMU3pYaEhmOWs9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('aFNHSFpuNWdZbk09')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('S1k1REplNlVmVzA9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('S09vQTVCZ1oyalk9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Z1N2T2NONFJHT1U9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('THZOdllnTi9TOE09')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('a2RRaUx1dElVYjQ9')}}) Patryk Mazek
Katowice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('NG01TzJTcnFNU3M9')}}) Marcin Rajzer
Bielsko-Biała
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RXFDZ2crYnpaVVE9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ZVVteEhpOHBCQ2M9')}}) Grzegorz Romanów
Gliwice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UjNnVWJWbWVXT3c9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Q1BWYllYZlVFbzA9')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TXNOTVU5N3A5YVU9')}}) Marcin Mandys
Katowice
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('QnFrZWdDbWExMFU9')}}) Jacek Sielańczyk
Knurów
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WUsrMUozajVtdDA9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('RDNSY2k4aGh0SVE9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('eFZTNExWY3BNL1U9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Gliwice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZXVGeEJxWjZ0c3M9')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('NWJyMmFsditXZXc9')}}) Piotr Pieprzyca
Tychy
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OXVhbUsxdi9WeTQ9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('SjlGZWVWc0E0YU09')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('WnRxYjBOZFdqU009')}}) Maciej Chrzanowski
Bytom
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('THRTclhyMjlhSFk9')}}) Seweryn Słanek
Tychy
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VWlaempqaGw5N2c9')}}) Tomasz Telenga
Gliwice
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('STUyd2VrSVJYQ2M9')}}) Robert Gzyl
Opole
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ZTBra0gzTHZIMzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Masierak
Łazy
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('QThJbGFOSGxOU3c9')}}) Bartlomiej Płaza
Gliwice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('YVhGbkgweUdRV0k9')}}) Ireneusz Podgórski
Gliwice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('R2NwdXpkUFlXSVU9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('VktTK25pQkxVSU09')}}) Łukasz Tokarek
Wieluń
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('bnZKb3JLbW8zSzQ9')}}) Tomasz Nowacki
Gliwice
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('d0lmYkx6MHJIaWc9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('TkxjMEFTd3VNLzA9')}}) Tomasz Pydych
Knurów
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('T05MeklmcjMyQjQ9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
49.91