III Turniej Piątkowy w Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-02-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T1pDQVNLN0tUZzQ9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('cnpsUXRyZjYvc1U9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('amdMTjhQL0xwZXc9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('WTFTZzB2VG1pVzA9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('MlN2ZERtRnE4Y2c9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('TllOeUdLVW9pUXM9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('MDlnRWJjQ0lNT3c9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('UFUvSU1kdk93NWc9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('dURFVGhFM3p6a2M9')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('TWp3bE54NFZSaEE9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('QXI0WCsvRHRwZVU9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('V3FmRjlwRkJoNEE9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('N2VYVXJYWXZCUnM9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('TnJLalEvZmxOb1E9')}}) Jakub Kasperek
Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TFI0MGJZQWtBeEU9')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('ZzYreFlzclVQaEE9')}}) Łukasz Olkiewicz
Poznań
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NXBMbVFKTVEyOHM9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('akRhK1hHd0lOVVE9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('T1JKR0ZlSnZUcW89')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('cjZDWEhUNVhVaWs9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('eWtqMklNVUE0aEk9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('VEJlSUNKT29mQ1U9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('SDdRTnJ1RW5FejQ9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('NXV0QStyQ1Z6dWM9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('MEpDTGF2Z0h1bmc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('cS9mM3FycDg3TXc9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('SWIzK2dTbkNWVDQ9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('WkdPaDRjVDVOL2M9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('M0l3YzFaaUN5S009')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('WjRyUk5GV0VORmc9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('ckZYbi9WN3dONGs9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('SDVVbGkwcUtKRnM9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('UmVmYmExR1hJK2M9')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('a2FoUThsTkFxQVU9')}}) Jakub Handschuh
Poznań
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('RHp4OXpaSWlsQnc9')}}) Robert Splitt
Poznań
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('cFNwZjFweE1vQU09')}}) Paweł Szkudlarek
Goleniów
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('ZFpCb3BEWlFlRXM9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('THNQMno0RmJMMGc9')}}) Jarosław Skowroński
Poznań
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('eDJ4NGkreTM5d0E9')}}) Wojciech Grabowski
Poznań
POL
36.42