Turniej Squash Challenge

Data zawodów: 2013-02-02
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aW5zUlJZMGVmSGs9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('TFp1SitVZjREUkk9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('UzFXdXlVWjlwdk09')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('bWtBZnZCWW9tZDQ9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('dEVRdjF5NkNtaEk9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('OXQ3WkNSZUphd3c9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('dTJpaGFIbGdZVDg9')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('M2praXhQd3A4V3c9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('WEN5dGtGdWdBS2M9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('MVhlWnExK3ZOTlE9')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('R0tIRTUvT3hqNWc9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('SFpQS2lvLzBpdG89')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('US9Ya3h5VXZVTDQ9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('UTBqTHIrK3NBMTg9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('ZFM4NlV4Y05nQVk9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('UkZXRlU0SmZKRXM9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('anBka2hST29jTTQ9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('b1VCeXpaMGJPb3c9')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('NDFnaERWN0pjU0U9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('ekE3UStOYzBZTnM9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('NnRscDJqTXV6SEE9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('SjJPQU1TVzAvM1E9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('Wi8wR1ExbnR3VW89')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('NmwvbVV0QWFnUzA9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('dDdKWTF6MDJEK2c9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('ZmFyQVRYTHVWVk09')}}) Michał Kierus
Łódź
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('SWRMT1RoZk5yVGs9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('WGt0WUNqeXoydVE9')}}) Maciej Zabelski
Łódź
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('YUIxRW03UVQ2dEk9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('TUdlaTRTZDk4MDA9')}}) Sławomir Śnieżyński
Łódź
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('c1ZpUlZrb2NDVmc9')}}) Piotr Kijański
Łódź
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('VVFORS91ZWYwVFk9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('Ny9aNnZsSVlDTGM9')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('anMvNERTN1hwUjg9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('Tm9VLzdZWktUVW89')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('RndQWGZUOWc4dkU9')}}) Piotr Mikuła
Łódź
POL
24.36
37 ({{getSeed('UlRFVG1MS0tqYTg9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
23.59
38 ({{getSeed('ZElrOWQ0TTFYSFk9')}}) Paweł Karawajczyk
Łódź
POL
22.87
39 ({{getSeed('RmVKQStqQmczcWs9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
22.17
40 ({{getSeed('aEQ5REVCWm1oRUE9')}}) Aleksander Rapacki
Grabów
POL
21.51
41 ({{getSeed('VXZWa2lsMGRHbjQ9')}}) Damian Roksela
Bełchatów
POL
20.88
42 ({{getSeed('R01Kek1HN1drWGc9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
20.27
43 ({{getSeed('V0s3L0pXSjNBS3M9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
19.69
44 ({{getSeed('bENxSkYvWVMwV0U9')}}) Gabriel Martinkiewicz
POL
19.14
45 ({{getSeed('UDdMMStWcVJBc1U9')}}) Łukasz Krasnodębski
Częstochowa
POL
18.62