3 turniej urodzinowy Abrama

Data zawodów: 2013-02-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 58
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R1M4eWFJdmFCeW89')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('K2RKb3VBY3o4bk09')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('clRSekNaZkMyMTg9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('czJkOHFmaDhNREE9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('WGhDeWNJREtGZTQ9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MXlBaS9BeHhHelk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('TGVzdTI5N1R6ZWM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MFE5TmhKdTFZM2c9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('akdxVWFGZXZPVG89')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('ME5ERGllQlhyVkU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SmsyL2VWMVVFcEU9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WmRLZjJ1MU1vb1U9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('RUpwTDdUMHRlMmM9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('eVNPSXZzcEZ1UjQ9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('akZtNnFGZkNzV2s9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('R1lVNjBwQzdoQzQ9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('L2UrUDBCKzhadnM9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('RWd4aFlGdWJVSTg9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VEhjTmowVElsWmc9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('S1pPeTZuTFpKVVk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Q1pqOW1QT3hyKzg9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MmVpeVBWSnF5SjA9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('T0x1QnFYREZUV289')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bjFlWGlTTmlRV2c9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('OE9LdWdMUmE0WFE9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('S0M0VVRCbG1WcWs9')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('T2dHemptRW1WbG89')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Tnd4MXYyVUl4Q009')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('SnYrV0ZyNUNVK2c9')}}) Michał Leowski
Sierowsław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dzVRbU9wTWp0aEE9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bTJYWDUxSmdHbXc9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('YndhaU5kTmloR2M9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('YXJNREtIdU0wNzA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NEd6cmYxeEJIZVE9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NEQrdHZvemRrVkU9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('aGZUY1RQdWpBU3c9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('OE90MkVvNTYxbWc9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Y3ZGQWR5c1FyL289')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('OXhmSTMxVVNmNGM9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('TVRCeFRJb0cvK0U9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('SjdJQU42dGJzNjg9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('QjM4Y2lKWlFNcG89')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('aFgvYmpQQTkrMjg9')}}) Jakub Puchalski
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dHhMcWZNVlFUeEU9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('Q1FoTDZqcENlTzg9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('UlJCcWRjTEN1eDA9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('MnAvZ053RzF4N1k9')}}) Rafał Pawlak
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('VVo4b25UTEdUMGc9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('RDVySTlyRWRvVlU9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('ZnlzT0pYZ1U1MEE9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('NzFpejR5SU51QTA9')}}) Maciej Dybek
Wargowo
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('T2FFUFZHRFRUYWM9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('TTVXWFVFWWY5RkU9')}}) Paweł Ludwiczak
Poznań
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('Tmc0czl0a0dYRDQ9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('Slc1MmhyaWpTOGM9')}}) Małgorzata Domańska
Poznań
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('cGk5V0RObFZud2M9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('b0poQWE2ZkZDZGs9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('R1dPNzNnbHVFcUk9')}}) Robert Splitt
Poznań
POL
35.27