XII Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Urodziny CSR - 4 turniej II Cyklu Squash Pomorze Powered by Merapar

Data zawodów: 2022-05-07
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z0RLU2pjc2dSd1k9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('U2RqSThKUU1BckU9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('RkM1QVRFRU04OVU9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('cTRkc2dTOGxldkU9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('ZFlUTURLNmpZMzQ9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RXlFQ3pZZ3ZEQms9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('MC9iV04wdXEwc3M9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('M3c5bythUjhhbDQ9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Kzh0dHN1RTlKYVE9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('OUsyM0tGV0xpcVk9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('ZjVMc0xGY3FJU3c9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('N21iOEdRVXB4Vmc9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('dGlGRXBCVUZVWXc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('ZzUxSU9aRjZOS3M9')}}) Maurycy Wąsowicz
Gdańsk
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('MXd5Zk1pTTFrMTA9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('WlQ1UDlZUElzQ2M9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('UnpBV2ZCY1pqZzA9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('SHFocGtDcDBIOUU9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('bThUdDhFYWpUUVE9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('RTNLaHF5ZDVpYlU9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('TDhNKzFGZ2dTZlU9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('R1gxV2tWSzhSOU09')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('S1pTam5qaExIS2s9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('RDhYcDVuRmx4eHc9')}}) Jakub Szydlik
Jaroty
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('WjNTRE5Fc1Y1M1E9')}}) Arkadiusz Nalikowski
Gdańsk
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Wi9HNERuekJQWG89')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('eStLczl0bFhNckk9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('SXlzVWtwZVloSEU9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('ZDdCdDBWby9XV0E9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('M2dPck1JQzFrYk09')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('YUdScHV4MlByUjA9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('RU1XdGFTSldPMDQ9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('a3REUGN0NTFwWkU9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('ZG9kOXdOcUJyODA9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('YTFaRndrU2lyd2c9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('d0pxUUZURmVIbDA9')}}) Konrad Bocian
Gdynia
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('SjJMM2NCaSthT289')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('Q3JuZ1YxY1RyVVE9')}}) Norbert Towiański
Gdańsk
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('dXBnRllVUU5SSW89')}}) Mikołaj Ruda
Reda
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('anlBK1dkYW8rVFk9')}}) Alicja Morawska
Gdańsk
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('a251bmhtNmdGOU09')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('Q3BCemFRdkNET3M9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('MEJ1alpBT3dabE09')}}) Nina Karczemna
Gdynia
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('aTVmUjBad2wvNjQ9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('VGh2dDFoZC94WTQ9')}}) Aleksandra Szumska
Gdańsk
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('Yzc5dklTOTZmY3c9')}}) Michał Wojtkowiak
Gdańsk
POL
35.58