Urodziny Hedonii

Data zawodów: 2022-04-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aDk5TmJ2L2pUb009')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('TVRPaUNDcjEyMEU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('eHdaNE9BaWd0eXc9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('TDMxU3ROWnJReTA9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('UTJsV2FTL3VNOUk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('dEdubk53clRGQkU9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('MFhPaEI4bUhLYVE9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('UityUDVxUDJWZ3M9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('RjFvMlBOTFNpWjQ9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('Y2hXV3pRUnVMWlU9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Q00rZEM1M1F0SEU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('b1hlYU45RGNiMU09')}}) Krzysztof Migus
Tczew
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('SDM0YlNiVTVqeEk9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('Z3RlVUoyU0RvaTQ9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('UnYwM0tqWmt5dW89')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('OFJyUTY1NW41OTQ9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('eFlsRzdOMUZLclU9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('OVJjaXEvSnZEbjg9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('R3pSMXo0VHlscWc9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('cGVyUlhTR0JvVlE9')}}) Konrad Bocian
Gdynia
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('aWYyZjJ6T0k4VW89')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('VGRXYTFrdGdwRW89')}}) Arkadiusz Nalikowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Z21WUGNmZnFqclE9')}}) Iga Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('cURnQXdQbGFidUU9')}}) Bartosz Rynarzewski
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('SlRBNjRzUHd3cTg9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('YjFjZ3FCYUFNWnc9')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('TklaZGxlZ1E0R1U9')}}) Andrzej Dzedzej
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('M0dBRGRxZ2doNnc9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('U1ZZcUI3NnRoalE9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('MkxVNjI4THMzWTQ9')}}) Robert Falkowski
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('ZVFBRTBUQnp6T2c9')}}) Nina Karczemna
Gdynia
POL
47.26