V Mistrzostwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego Squasha Turniej kat. A

Data zawodów: 2022-03-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WGdMTHRHZHlIcWc9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('RG5aM2hrY2Z0alU9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('bHZLY29HeGUvUm89')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('RnJZWC9QaXZpSG89')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('M0FKQnJFUnBrNDA9')}}) Marc Lopez
Barcelona
ESP
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('c2VXc1R0UWxWMGs9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('WVpOaFd6ckhuTDA9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('SFF4bFpaSytnR0E9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('Y1hMQXJTU3BuOE09')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('TWNtOTJnbndiRDA9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('OE9uQ2R0dHdvWGM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ZXk5cEdtd3lNRjA9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('NjdMQXV3VC9hemc9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('aUxaaGFzZzJ5TmM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('ZW5jaERLVStycGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('RHpkWVEzeXRyYWs9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('bXlMN2htc3hxdmc9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('Q01yRUlpeEw5Wk09')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('eTgzWTRYd1R6ek09')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('Q1M1UXBubDQ4NWs9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('bFUzVjVNOXNiZVk9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('VzNMNUNMMGpTRlU9')}}) Franciszek Michniewicz
Szczecin
POL
214.55
24 ({{getSeed('ekdUbVF2UExUclE9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
198.64
24 ({{getSeed('WlNXdkxua2h0dzg9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('RXZDeUFTNUhXZkk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('TXA1QmxIdmgxTjg9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('QW9QRUJ0aTNtSDg9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('WE1nM09xL2I5RTQ9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('STZkOTRqY3B5VEU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('N2hQNGl5ZThvVFU9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('K1ZKYkxIcXJXSGc9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('K1E1ZmdtSlhHVWs9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('L3R2TXphbU5Kbkk9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
143.98
35 ({{getSeed('NW5HeU9VVHJ3aEE9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('UWhWbkpWaEVzQmc9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('ZjdJRlorcTFpMmM9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('UUkwOWZYd1ZUcWM9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('bkZnWkdWQUZIZ2c9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
118.78
41 ({{getSeed('SEN4NTdiTGVaalU9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Q0NLOU1OaWI0KzQ9')}}) Łukasz Lipecki
Toruń
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('UmMydHNTa1Z1ZnM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('RmpZdndzOWU5cUk9')}}) Kamil Oślizło
Białe Błota
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('dXRGK1U1YUx5TmM9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('VVlXS0N3cUEwRDA9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('SHJqdEM2RjNXam89')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('K01qZktjMnQxeHc9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
91.98