BMW BEST AUTO SQUASH CUP 2022, MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI WSCHODNIEJ KAT. A SENIOR

Data zawodów: 2022-02-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZGdzY3d3UUdnejg9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('WDMya0JpektzMms9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('L0pSMjMrYk1xb2M9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('Q0xBN0dYZlBjeDg9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('bUdZc3dJYVFFa009')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('alM5ejFpdzNlVU09')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('aS9pUXhSdDl2WUk9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('eFliWFd6K28wcXM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('b1YvSXRtZ0F1bHM9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('VmxlMjlSbTlpZmc9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('VFZyeHorbVd6WG89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('OUF6Rit3bDdURmc9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('aUJocVFTUzBleW89')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('L2ROcXFQdkF5NjA9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('b1FyUWV1VEo5aHM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('d2t1RXJKTWhKZ3c9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('Zlp6NmZVeityWjQ9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('SGZjUmk1L0lKeGM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('R2tNZ0pkRVhNbEk9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('c09wcmhhOFlxN2M9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('eVRmbjZGcHVGVnM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('M0ViV2tGdzJvd2s9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('TDRScXJFeEFGb3M9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('dHBxN1pMZ1FueEU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('MDVucTByOFNwN1E9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('NHh6b2I5OGxZRFk9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('VHFXWFVGYW1GcWM9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('akcxWUI2OHl3Rms9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('WUx4MUZyR2RBWXM9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('aUZ2YW5NYWNFT3M9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('WEdKcThIYUpyOTA9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('cFJqYW9COSs0azg9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('d2VDenU3Ly9HaEU9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('bjhjei9rVnZ5NFk9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('aDVjYmRKNU45cU09')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
134.77
37 ({{getSeed('MTIwVlltaFRzcW89')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('VHdnbjlhZ01EcW89')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('UkNpaHpmZmIxZW89')}}) Damian Rozwadowski
Rozwadów
POL
118.78
41 ({{getSeed('dmU2ZTVZc1BVNVk9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('YVRYVWtSbTZEUHM9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('UTVzZFMzUkRzaHc9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('R1JBT2NRc3hTQlU9')}}) Kamil Stachyra
Lublin
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('c1dxQkl0YmtuQlk9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('RmMzV2JIMGMwY1E9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
97.03
48 ({{getSeed('WmlFenpMVncrZ0E9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
91.98
48 ({{getSeed('MFAycjJvY00weUU9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('V3h2UHpEYVpGVEU9')}}) Dominik Mozer
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('Q2wxdng2anh0Zm89')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('SjgzVm9qanJTcVk9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('ZDZMdDJYcUh1RTQ9')}}) Tomasz Czekierda
Nisko
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('VXlRYnY2ZUJzY0k9')}}) Łukasz Rybicki
Pysznica
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('bmphUDFmckpZenc9')}}) Kamil Ryś
Lublin
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('dzZGWndHUE0zakU9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
77.47