Turniej A WSC OPEN Seniorski

Data zawodów: 2022-01-21
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TG9rYyt2alhwS009')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('MHppQTJlSWRQMG89')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('NVpObDI1SFJLTGc9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('MzdkdlA1bTJnaGc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('TG1zcnpPNXFqUDA9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('VGJKbzFLaSs2dFk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('eXAxNElJaEZUS3c9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('UUpvZUZyajFMMU09')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('RDRiUUtNRnU1QTQ9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('NVp2OVlMRnlkSTQ9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('KzJ6ME96TGVWR2M9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('N3J3cTRSV1ZBa289')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('YVpBNVc4TTBzU0k9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('SUxvajM3dUx3MkU9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('WjVMR1VLSGs2MW89')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('OGo0aysyVVVOaUk9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('emZaQjhFQStTZ0U9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('WEsyU1JSWkRQSU09')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('WVhkZUdFSTZwMTA9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('Y2wvWHI0Y2luRHc9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('YlM0SE5aSDNEczQ9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('cHFvS1g5a0s0S0k9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('Wmc0UElQcWNPQjg9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('dk5oaVk1MWFpd2s9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('V2lxcGtTMnNvYWc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('czkzSFpOdFdNQVk9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('UVJxYU05Z3JzVWM9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('RXoxeGkzTWtvRDQ9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('cWt1RndyNkltWVU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('aTF2ZTBUWVRWWHc9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('M2hLaTRPMjVGWXc9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('dTZaOVB0a0dvR3M9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('SFEzc3RTdzhJd0U9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('eTVIMFRGUlNvRG89')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('UEtFc3dZWFo4bmM9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('T29yeTVkNWlHKzA9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('UCtjR1VPanFkOHM9')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('RW9HNUh6YjJycTQ9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('LzMzaVZBNXdhNDQ9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('b1hlbWh0Z01MekE9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('aS9aUURXS2pFN0k9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('SHFHZm4wTjRrNTA9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('STEyTHZhdnoveGs9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('cjFIV2N5WERKOEk9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('YmsyQXVNREIvdGs9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('eWtPbGhrTEhOUnM9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('UlI0R0dCSVVMSkE9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('UzVCZGRoL0lyMWM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('OU45WVUwR0FaQ2M9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('NUdUT3A5NVMvYUk9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('cTR1cW1CY3NtbG89')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('U0I5R1JsZXdiYkE9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
83.15