Szkłoland Cup Vol. 4 Last Dance

Data zawodów: 2022-01-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QnhaYklFYkVpSmM9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('bGJtalJvT1Y4RGc9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('OTBoUU80ZzViL2s9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('bUxZajJnekxVTDA9')}}) Paweł Wołodkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('eS9CdVdOOTgraFk9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('S01JbS9UdGNZdzg9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('MGduWENCYnJjaXM9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('WlJaZktieUwvNFk9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('TEV2eHkySnd5UGs9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('MnFBMHdXUndJYzQ9')}}) Paweł Hasiak
Dywity
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('STJhTTdHUGxjd1k9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('MEhnbTNLNk9sb0k9')}}) Mariusz Grodzki
Olsztyn
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('MW03aEhPOHBLbTA9')}}) Sławomir Grudziński
Elbląg
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('T1hJN2RaVWJ2N009')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('SHdoRGl0b3ZvQ2c9')}}) Sebastian Parszutowicz
Brąswałd
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MVgzQzFab09OKzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('WFdodWxlOCtyaU09')}}) Marek Bogusławski
Olsztyn
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('UDZ1MFVRZ1VWZTA9')}}) Maciej Muller
Olsztyn
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('K1Z3eXRMZ3VsSlE9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('ZTZPT2dreUVnbWM9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('VUdvU2xVVVJXODg9')}}) Wojciech Zamaro
Olsztyn
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('VXNIcWVEYkhtWTA9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('dWwyTFhLUWp0MHc9')}}) Patryk Myszkowski
Olsztyn
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('QjEvcFIxY2VVVjA9')}}) Dariusz Danelski
Olsztyn
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('VEpXemx2ckRqc1U9')}}) Jakub Szydlik
Jaroty
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('dkxMbTFWSnFac009')}}) Krzysztof Biliński
Olsztyn
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('ZHFCOFFLdlNoOGc9')}}) Katarzyna Łatosz
Olsztyn
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('RVRkMStReU5ySm89')}}) Michał Gospodarski
Olsztyn
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('YndHQks1S2w0cjQ9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('WEhHWlcyNGhIREk9')}}) Justyna Głowacka
Olsztyn
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('OEY0UFBhL09xQkU9')}}) Robert Woroniecki
Olsztyn
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('WFNDRWZ4RTgvVEE9')}}) Bartosz Rynarzewski
Gdańsk
POL
45.67