3 Urodziny Squash Pomorze - 2 turniej II Cyklu Squash Pomorze

Data zawodów: 2021-12-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SVZYS1c5U3NIVnc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('dzY4REFkeS9pWHM9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('dG95UWx6S29veEU9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cEtadFd3UExJbnM9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('NDB6MllLQ2hSbkk9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('ZlRJVzVFaU4wblE9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('K21ieFUzbnV1OUE9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('NnFEeHdzVWxYWjA9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('UDFFdnd6WEJ5dEU9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('OW9IQ1NFbXVoM3M9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('a0E5YkxGNGhIWUk9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('ZmV5NFpCVmZRazQ9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('eTF0ejFjZ0Z1VkU9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('OHpPQUducTJkQnc9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('R1JtNnZpRWR1LzQ9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('V3VSV1lHRHlqeHc9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('OFl2NWZwN2tOU3c9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('ZnVJUkx0cmp0R2s9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('ZWJIUUdDcWZaYVk9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('aGFVSUNoRU9vZVU9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('TUIwT1YxZUhnMzA9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('RE9LRVVPRVpWN009')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Y3pvTGZtWmp2eEU9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('cEVCYlZhSUpOUDg9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('NW1FeHFIa0w0SFU9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('N2pLNldiRnJwSFU9')}}) Rafał Szlązak
Sopot
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('c0k0T0YwUWtDa0k9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('UWNjWkFCL3NYWVU9')}}) Filip Bakulski
Reda
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('QTIzWjRQUUxEMzg9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('b2FrbFZoNlIyak09')}}) Jakub Szydlik
Jaroty
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('QkVwTHFHMENWYVE9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
47.26