11 Urodziny Squash Club Wałbrzych

Data zawodów: 2021-12-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z1NkeVpHd1pFTE09')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q1JOU3U5WFBHbzg9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('ODZlUGhwNzFWSnM9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('YjN1UWZuS1ZvekU9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('MTlQRlN5bHNDN289')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('TG9iRThEc2VLWTg9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('aGxEdFRJNVl3TGc9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('UTVCbnU0R3Uxcnc9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('eGtsc1FZVFVqdTg9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('c3BNUjU5WFpxOG89')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('NU9sQnA0MGlPS2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('cVdJVXhzYi8welk9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('eVZrZU83ODcyY0E9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('TFFjWEg5bkQyNjA9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('TFdZanp2b3VlcXM9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('RHlHYXRLdUU5UUU9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('ZU9pYnJRbzAxYmc9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('VURqM3BmWDhjSXM9')}}) Robert Sławiński
Wałbrzych
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('WXJ6elRmRmc2Qms9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('L2JyaTBkNWYwOGM9')}}) Sylwia Jabłońska
Wałbrzych
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('WUlmZndSZnZSODA9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('WXY2USs5Zm5rNDA9')}}) Zbigniew Surowiec
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('ZjIwOWY2Yk1EUDA9')}}) Maciej Nogawka
Wałbrzych
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('TVVjaFE0SmNiWWc9')}}) Krzysztof Gaborski
Wałbrzych
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('ckJ4dC9vQk1EZGc9')}}) Maciej Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('ZncrYUY0WTUzcDA9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('dUVyZWl2TitRNms9')}}) Marcin Olbryk
Wałbrzych
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('SHZ0dWxndXJEaWs9')}}) Piotr Matuszak
Legnica
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('MnpNbzBudUxzYjQ9')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('eW8yQzJHUlcrcms9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('WGR6RCtEOVFCRVU9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('Rm5oQzFLTjRQS2M9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
54.61