VI Urodziny Good Luck Club Gdynia

Data zawodów: 2021-11-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZlM1ZjFuTi9qcnM9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('L3JNeXo5Y1VqcTA9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('bkFvQlduK1FTUE09')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cld1ZHFoZElKaWc9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('V0NJakhSakUzQW89')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('UFVkelVhNnNBck09')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('dWkrYzlySkIyOHM9')}}) Patryk Dargacz
Rumia
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('Q3RFSW1aN0JRR1E9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('eE1aWHRUdHBMYlE9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('NWlQSzVQL09VRGM9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('RUhGMCtSa0NnS1U9')}}) Piotr Zakryś
Grudziądz
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('MWE5TXpIa2FYL0U9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('aGNzeDZEZXV2aU09')}}) Łukasz Górbski
Żyrardów
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('M3JuTlVmZDAyV2M9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('L1RSb2xoZXdFZkE9')}}) Michał Kowaliński xx
Koleczkowo
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('Wk9CTFFtMUV4R3c9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NUE2ZlRUUDNDYms9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('WVlFcW9UekFBMXc9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('RkNPcG5DalRVWmc9')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('UmNPSVp5aVM4Y0U9')}}) Michał Studnicki
Gdynia
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('UWpSajA4NDRKaGc9')}}) Łukasz Formela
Gdynia
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('NnpjVlJSU1Y4ZE09')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('U2hIRmpIbUVKMVU9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('WUYxRUsvVmNlRVk9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('bGZjR0QyOXpVRDg9')}}) Iga Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
58.66
27 ({{getSeed('cnZHNm5DRlpSdGc9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('ZisycVhCZFlvNVU9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('dUYrZzlXeG9XS289')}}) Kamil Darczuk
Gdynia
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('Z2tEZko0aEQrVGs9')}}) Wiktor Fiszera
Bełchatów
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('YzJ1RnA5TWVtTE09')}}) Olaf Umer
Gdynia
POL
47.26
33 ({{getSeed('Uk5UQURENjRGS3M9')}}) Andrzej Maczuga
Gdynia
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('Y3VqdEd4RnpYYTg9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('bzVaa2h6cys2YVE9')}}) Damian Kaczkowski
Gdynia
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('WXdyM25JWmgydlk9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('V2dXNkYvNjVuQzg9')}}) Witold Żabkiewicz
Gdynia
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('VVRQSWxFUFltK2c9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('SnZiNzZYZGhGZHc9')}}) Marcin Rożniecki
Gdynia
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('d1dWUVlBNTE3NjQ9')}}) Klaudiusz Niewęgłowski
Sopot
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('bllBNmp6UU5HQ0k9')}}) Bartosz Bulczak
Gdynia
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('QXJKT2k1by9UU0E9')}}) Radosław Jachimowski
Gdynia
POL
33.30