Turniej A Seniorski 05//07.11

Data zawodów: 2021-11-05
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SFhwOE0xWjJWOTQ9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('Tmp0UGkwSng0Mk09')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('ejF0ODVlRXBHdHc9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('U0hDYmJFYUMxREk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('bkE1NWU1d3Njc0E9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('eUVZcTl0a3ZYdW89')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('dHl5T0lTWS9pVlU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
421.57
7 ({{getSeed('TTdJUVZTR3lCS2c9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
421.57
9 ({{getSeed('MlZtY3FhT2x6NU09')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('UldWYm9lVnlOMzQ9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('QitBZHB6Q0dYMlE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('eWZSNHBIbHc0eEU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('czRiV1krNkxRSkk9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('cHFZSUp1eGdWeEU9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('aFlqN1dyQlhOUUU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('UStmZXo1aGN5V1U9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('c01XL2taWDk4T3M9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('NDdvcUl4QzI0WlU9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('WHlrY0ZXUFcvL289')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('Zmo3SEwxNlZzSk09')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('THhUWS94UjVxNTQ9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('N2ZraUpkOXd1WjQ9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('aWY0clljTHptRUk9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('RzI0THY4ZGVGNHc9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('QSt5d05HRTJTRkU9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('NjM2S05wQjFkN2M9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
184.28
28 ({{getSeed('VU0ycVVNOTdONkU9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
171.31
28 ({{getSeed('NDlvTlZOT3JocWM9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('R0tvdXRSM214ajg9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('U3I2VWNuYkhyam89')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('ZzRKNDhSMmlibXc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('c1BPc1hpUCtvM2c9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('dHU3ZklSMmxRZTQ9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('YVYyeG9iZS9ZN0U9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('SDRZUk4xMVY4WVU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('c012cUFZcHhnajg9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('UzhKVkx3aTZQTmc9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('SUxBOFN1RFdjVXc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('UnFuVGN4SzJac009')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('cWJmN3gwM3J6N1U9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('THpmRm01Q2FZVE09')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('YUkweG5HTnhuR1k9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('TE90N2pYenZnQm89')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('TzlyeVJkR3dxWjg9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('SHBFMCs0aTVUVDA9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('K2czUnRPQWxZZjA9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('T3UzR2ZleFY1ZzQ9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('TFI4Z0hubDZhaFU9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('czJiL3l5a1M5TDA9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
89.62
51 ({{getSeed('TGxYQWlRUmZpdFE9')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
85.21
51 ({{getSeed('ZFhrZm1NT0NwKzA9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
85.21