Urodzinowe Party - 1 turniej II Cyklu Squash Pomorze

Data zawodów: 2021-10-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NWI1YWRjRTdJeUE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('VDh2eTA0MWE3MzA9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('a2FDTFR2RHg5Qjg9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('RE9WUHFIU1BsQms9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('dG5aUHZVRU5aKzA9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('WkNZRXE0NW5yNTA9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('SGl1VDNDU0ZjUk09')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('MndBMm1jNDFwWGc9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WUJJZXE4RndRUGM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('eXJEN2ZzQTRDNXM9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('VUg4cHNvQk01OUk9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('ZFhPdzBOZmJoeUk9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('KzAwaDV1bkVvaDg9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('aXhhSi9KQXVrRXc9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('ZUxSTkNzNUNuNWM9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('clMzdTlWZjJlQ0E9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('bERKbURwSnJYcnM9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('NEhoNmhhOGI1cUU9')}}) Krzysztof Migus
Tczew
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('Ui9reEJYb215Um89')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('UnJYYXp2Q015VHM9')}}) Artur Bury
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('ZU9VNkwrZU5GM1E9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bmdLWkNTY0JOTFU9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('ZDNoOG90V0hSZG89')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('YmJ0M2lsZDZaU0U9')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('aXd2NUFRRGQyamM9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('K2FZS1NEbFFJZzA9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('TG85U01UcXlESFk9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('cXBHYjBUTGdiM3c9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('a0NEbWNkNEJQZzA9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('cjFzRzFTU1htd2c9')}}) Michał Wojtkowiak
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('OGtXWVpYSzlvVVU9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('dFhtRG5HbVA0cG89')}}) Juliusz Koropecki
Gdynia
POL
45.67