Urodzinowe Party - 1 turniej II Cyklu Squash Pomorze

Data zawodów: 2021-10-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aWNsSDdOM2pBTFU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('YnMrT2pRU2l2VmM9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('UWloQUgrZHliN2c9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('eEdNOGhpSlYrMnc9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('YnN3WCtKd3g1RkE9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('dnBCQm5rQmFqdk09')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('OEMydTJaWURPS3M9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('cEoxV0tpVTdDYms9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('UjZ5VnB6VjFBbjg9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('cnJvUTF2OHZ2QzQ9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('TEdjcGZkQ3FvQlU9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('ZVBKayt2VER5QWs9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('UlhuUzJWd0RXY2s9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('ZmtCdGFpN2hSK3c9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('K0JPSi8yaEhydGc9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('Vm4vSWQ3RUIwM1E9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('TWdZMUhqZXI3RDA9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('S0dmbkV6cnpiZGc9')}}) Krzysztof Migus
Tczew
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('bW5Nd1lxZFdCYk09')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('SUhqQnBTU3IvTVk9')}}) Artur Bury
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('ejQ1Y0xkc09wdm89')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('ZVJvcjAvbVV1NVU9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('UUlRRWxiYUlzcmc9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('N3JpOXc0YTJHcUU9')}}) Maciej Pałasz
Tczew
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('TEZydnc0Tlgwd1U9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('ck8zUnlPTXZGb0U9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('NldUS0RxTE51MVE9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('WVMrRis0ZEZjQXc9')}}) Przemysław Górski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('eUZsYmhLaE96WUE9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('QVlJQk5aclVua009')}}) Michał Wojtkowiak
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('czcrdEtJMkxnZDQ9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('L3htc0VlR3ljblk9')}}) Juliusz Koropecki
Gdynia
POL
45.67