Super Mario Bros Challenge 35'tka Mariusza [B+]

Data zawodów: 2021-09-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d1ZCclVoLzZWWWc9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TUwxM1ZhUkhVdHM9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MnJseGVFOWtmWGs9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TWpiaGwybmlzSGM9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('MkRNTENFRnJPRVk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('RWZxeURtNUExekk9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('dDBTNVZiWWM0ZlE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WW44b0xUbFdybUU9')}}) Michał Zappa
Gliwice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('dEVwMkROQ00rSUk9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WDFIaVFmZ2EvNVU9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('eVJMNmZNMmZlcVU9')}}) Piotr Biernat
Częstochowa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('eEZnTTBqQUhLRFk9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('eStzcGE5L0dTRXc9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Tm5KRzR0SWdlTzA9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('aGtkcCtaVWxQMTA9')}}) Piotr Kujawa
Katowice
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('eUo1MXZZcnc2SnM9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Y0txZkI0a0pRdUk9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('TFptdkphbkhwL0k9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('S2JIdk5Fa0JxSWs9')}}) Bartosz Nowicki
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('bkNiNlUvZG1VajA9')}}) Tomasz Kowalski
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SHVnckJYODZsUEU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('bzFPbmRlak55akU9')}}) Mateusz Szyjka
Sosnowiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('T1JNdElNTHM5Ulk9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('dGpWODRZSWREZUk9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('N1NQSXZVL3pzOVk9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('OC9HM3JSZjZGeWc9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Rld1TWtUR2Fpdnc9')}}) Mariusz Dobosz
Kolonia Poczesna
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('OVZndENQaW8ySkU9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('cUkyRW5YRW9WVFE9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('cVhiUklKVGoxd1E9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('amR4SUxpUmNST1U9')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UjBXNlBnSTdwbzA9')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('cjFwOUVXcmpjM289')}}) Weronika Zimecka
Częstochowa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VTB5M2FYdTZCaEU9')}}) Łukasz Bekus
Grodzisko
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Y3NIbm9TR0dzZXc9')}}) Rafał Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('YnkvVUdnZnhmOVU9')}}) Andrzej Góra
Częstochowa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('akRYSlZLRnlleGM9')}}) Karolina Czakańska
Katowice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('S1RVay9Hd0hpZHM9')}}) Anna Egeman
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('ckFSUDJNbDgyRlk9')}}) Mariusz Nowak
Częstochowa/Wieluń
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cUV1SEJVYk16OUE9')}}) Paweł Grabny
Częstochowa
POL
56.08