Szkłoland Cup Vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2021-09-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MVUxVC9oM1hYS2M9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z0IwdU9UQkxlVGs9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('U0svKzlYdHFFaDA9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('MmlpdG44djNxbWM9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('NUVLcGdBNk5DOGM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('OExOcWxVTmVOT3M9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('L1dUYmpJcmh5TDA9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('SHY0K3Yxb1Z3Z2c9')}}) Sebastian Parszutowicz
Brąswałd
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('U0dXY1ZZMlhheVU9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('UDE5NjNlRThQeDQ9')}}) Maciej Muller
Olsztyn
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('aE5mYXoxNzR1akU9')}}) Mariusz Grodzki
Olsztyn
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('THZSV0tJckhqNDg9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('UWlDbHkrRzNLL2c9')}}) Kamil Patecki
Bartąg
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('SmhjbTVCYzkzNm89')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('QUduVi91d0hwNnc9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('NkkzU05QdHpnOG89')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('RFRmT0M2dlNaMEU9')}}) Sławomir Grudziński
Elbląg
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('dFQvbC9IVmI3L1U9')}}) Patryk Myszkowski
Olsztyn
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('M2padFpIbCtsWlk9')}}) Sławomir Piaścik
Olsztyn
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('bnRJRGxFaHZrU3c9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('WklCTXhJZlU2Tms9')}}) Paweł Hasiak
Dywity
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('NDB4cG9va3lKMVU9')}}) Paweł Graczyk
Elbląg
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('RmhaSWlmNUoxYjQ9')}}) Przemysław Andrzejaczek
Olsztyn
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('UzVSZldvMncxTk09')}}) Mateusz Waśkiewicz
Kętrzyn
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('V2VZSjNBMGY5bzg9')}}) Marek Bogusławski
Olsztyn
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('ZlZBR29IVTZHbXc9')}}) Magdalena Szymańska
Elbląg
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('WW9ETUQwaVlGVkU9')}}) Adam Jasiecki
Olsztyn
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('SkkreDJsR3BUblk9')}}) Jakub Szydlik
Jaroty
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('a21USjR4bVRtd2M9')}}) Krzysztof Biliński
Olsztyn
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('S0FqTFNpWmduQlU9')}}) Wiktor Fiszera
Bełchatów
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('WnRVdzNpZFhaWkE9')}}) Bogumił Walec
Olsztyn
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('OEhEK0VLYVNvaE09')}}) Dariusz Danelski
Olsztyn
POL
36.74