Otwarte Mistrzostwa Łodzi PZSQ B+

Data zawodów: 2021-07-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dldwZVJ2UGp6ZXc9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NFdKRzRUa282UEE9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('WUNyZ3kyM21XSms9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RGUxVlBuQ0pBUEE9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dndVazhwaHk4SWM9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ZVBFY08vOWpYa2M9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('M01mSFByMW0vS3M9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MUMycXgxVmJRa3c9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aWdZZEVoR3gwV0k9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Um8rMWpTM29TcmM9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aFFWamhjaXVHSFE9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MmN0MUZzdHI1Y3M9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NEdSSUpqMksyWHc9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UEs2YU03M2NKNmM9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('WXVMQng0aW4rekk9')}}) Szymon Lewandowski
Kamieńsk
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('QTByb2VleG1ndk09')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('R1BIdTh6WDgwUUE9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('bTJJb0JESnlwSTg9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniak
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cWZlcnkyeHRKMVk9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('OXIybUx3aFhsUGc9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('czd3ZkNLQ28weW89')}}) Łukasz Górbski
Żyrardów
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('UTVydjVCbUc4SEU9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('QkxIRXVGaDhaLzg9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('dnlGbm8wdVQ3cEU9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('czNCMmtnV3VSVjQ9')}}) Tomasz Kowalski
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SEY2VnoxMTdHSUk9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('d3FMbStNSk1GNFE9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('eVNJaEFwckQwbjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Krakowski
Zduńska Wola
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VS9pVXB2Q0RvelU9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OGtVTnFKTTZDQlk9')}}) Maciej Zieliński
Bachorzew
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('c1NhaUh1WmZ1QVU9')}}) Bogusław Nyk
Łódź
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZS96Mnl6VTlLQ3c9')}}) Grzegorz Ciesielski
Gidle
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NUJoZGJlWC9LU0E9')}}) Zbigniew Nowak
Zduńska Wola
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('V0p3VlBKYXp6ZFE9')}}) Przemysław Makaro
Łódź
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('QUhlcVVoOTZzU1k9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('dFA0T1hIbE9Vd1U9')}}) Romuald Chorąży
Łódź
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('RkZaQlV0SDIvdUU9')}}) Dietmar Dahnen
Łódź
GER
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('YU5FaVlOQlhBYnc9')}}) Konrad Wiślicki
Radom/Łódź
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('dnVCS2hUa0U1WUE9')}}) Piotr Niewiadomski
Łódź
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('T3pWaCsxSTB6YUk9')}}) Paweł Jankowski
Radom
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('bUpzRk55YnpFNms9')}}) Piotr Szczurtek
Rogów
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('cEliVnFKNzBzWTQ9')}}) Tomasz Pur
Łódź
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('UW5TNEMzem50aEk9')}}) Malwina Otto
Łódź
POL
51.34