Urodziny Raka 40+

Data zawodów: 2021-06-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y3l3U2pONUd2QWM9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('MEtSQjQzd3Q1aGs9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('UDhQV1BCZ0FLa0U9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('MDI0N1RBSkpsR2M9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('UFJ1bTVLdks1RjQ9')}}) Jannik Unland
Warszawa
GER
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MEQ4ZFlJZGs2bVU9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('aUZyVkxlMVprbm89')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('VnpSRnB2U2d0eHM9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Y2N1SE1BY294MDg9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('bkxQYkx2TU5LYjg9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Wm5Qa0IxYnhuNkU9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('WFdaRk9OMnV1NDQ9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('STl3SlJERzZRQVE9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('dnYzWXFnN2RBZ289')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('YU91UEl2UE0rc1U9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VmdaSldOSlJMcW89')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NmVhbDMxb1Q5aHM9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Qjh2alMwWjhIOFE9')}}) Arkadiusz Nalikowski
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('bU4rRE1tSjlYbmM9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('ejRCYjBZVFZWVVU9')}}) Agnieszka Morawska
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('cU1naDJuK1llMHc9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bUVwcWxYQ0twVGc9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('NEVRelNWSG1hWlU9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('SEd5dzNvWFlzdmM9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('OHo2M1F1NzllSEE9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('dmx5clVIYVk1Mnc9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('UVJPMVNvQnoybnc9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('dHJ1RVZsK3JkN0k9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('bkZmNDNWRHlhSlU9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('empuQmxJVHBlQVE9')}}) Filip Bakulski
Reda
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('b1dCQ0tBQ2FkVm89')}}) Paulina Kozikowska
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('NVR0UEpRMmJJdkk9')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('SjB4TWEvTytIRFE9')}}) Adam Kucza
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('V2h2Wmk2enRZb0U9')}}) Aleksandra Pawlik
Gdynia
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('aUJIUXA4dTRUdmc9')}}) Mariola Stelmachowska
Gdańsk
POL
41.33