Urodziny Raka 40+

Data zawodów: 2021-06-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bmVXdlhmN0hadkU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('WVR4TE0wMFh4MU09')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('UDVLanY1bTdNQ009')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('b0VhVmhYejRzZVE9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Y3VKNzhTcTdyVVU9')}}) Jannik Unland
Warszawa
GER
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('cWxVazJKNG5Tcms9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('ODhYNGlJOEh6Smc9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('clBNRmxIVHVRVFU9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('V3E2YTFHREttRzg9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('VVVSaDFsaXBYckU9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('cEgrdjZEdCt3Z009')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('L3NCVlZqaXFpVlk9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('M3hLRFVITEt6UUE9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('cjZPNkYwOEZsK0E9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('NUx1R2FMSEg2WlU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('aWRhSWpuWTA0MnM9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('czNMalE0VkZMSDg9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('T3FONUpJS0hVcjQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Nalikowski
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('RDBxNE80OUVxS2s9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('UFJlRUV6Nmd5eDQ9')}}) Agnieszka Morawska
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('RDFTRUpIZXBSQm89')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('MjlSNkRSOU1wdWs9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('aHR4RE1KclIzRnc9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('WEUxYjlGQVBGVGs9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('L3RzWmJqOUsyUnM9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('b2kycEZ4a1EyVms9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('RVprMjFHd0FPems9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('MWVoNzN5Wk9aWWs9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('NWhmS0Rrb0x1elU9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('cE1uNk96MUsvaEU9')}}) Filip Bakulski
Reda
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('SHpPZWJ0emJpS2M9')}}) Paulina Kozikowska
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('ZEJYU21QelN2OE09')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('cnFvb1kvUU96REE9')}}) Adam Kucza
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('VTcwck85QUdSQ1k9')}}) Aleksandra Pawlik
Gdynia
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('Qm11dzRLQTRXRlE9')}}) Mariola Stelmachowska
Gdańsk
POL
41.33