PSA IMP BETARD 2021

Data zawodów: 2021-06-10
Ranga: IMP
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MEloZ0htOGJXdkk9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
1500.00
2 ({{getSeed('YlpFd1pDd0o3c2M9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
1244.62
3 ({{getSeed('eGlvVTNraXdKYzA9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
1113.28
4 ({{getSeed('YmNReFh1UmE5aGs9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
1022.88
5 ({{getSeed('MkozdTJsdGFWelk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
952.44
6 ({{getSeed('UFpkcC9xVEovcDA9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
893.83
7 ({{getSeed('dmdxQmN5NGtoTEE9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
843.13
8 ({{getSeed('NG5Xdmp3ZUF1Tjg9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
798.18
9 ({{getSeed('NHFnOC84TTZ5d0U9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
757.63
10 ({{getSeed('NDk5WWs5THcyOEU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
720.63
11 ({{getSeed('U2oyanhJVzFCZTA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
686.57
12 ({{getSeed('T2cyK1hQNEc1Y1U9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
655.02
13 ({{getSeed('MjFveWhJNjIzbnM9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
625.64
14 ({{getSeed('SW1ScUUwQklraWc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
598.19
15 ({{getSeed('cTZKYUR4bDBDWWc9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
572.45
16 ({{getSeed('c3VQekR0WGoxZUE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
548.26
17 ({{getSeed('TzhWNWpHaUl0Zk09')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
525.49
18 ({{getSeed('cWN4b1VYZ1krQjQ9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
504.00
19 ({{getSeed('TDgzbkQybnBaVDA9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
483.70
20 ({{getSeed('MWFtaStkSSs5V0U9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
464.51
21 ({{getSeed('WHAyTmRhbkR2STA9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
446.33
22 ({{getSeed('Q09mZnNuZXVTRk09')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
429.11
23 ({{getSeed('NHBBV2xzaiszSG89')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
412.77
24 ({{getSeed('Tm9DdWp2aFRaK2M9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
397.27
25 ({{getSeed('QTR2ck94dE9ZYXc9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
382.55
26 ({{getSeed('TmxXTi91eE9GOFE9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
368.56
27 ({{getSeed('d2IrSHEwcUJndzQ9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
355.27
28 ({{getSeed('ekRxN3Q1dlpOWms9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
342.62
29 ({{getSeed('czJWU0k0QlYxbGs9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
330.59
30 ({{getSeed('WmJQTEVXQ3BQM0U9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
319.14
31 ({{getSeed('UE9yOEhuQ0Q2QU09')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
308.24
32 ({{getSeed('VklSWExlTDVyNUU9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
297.85
33 ({{getSeed('OHZ4RXZtbjNSa1k9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
287.96
34 ({{getSeed('UWEzVTlCQzRScDg9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
278.53
35 ({{getSeed('REJ0RkpRdENWcDA9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
269.54
36 ({{getSeed('eEg2ejBQeCs3eG89')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
260.97
37 ({{getSeed('eW10TDNvL2dsSUE9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
252.79
38 ({{getSeed('QTlFSXJSbjZvZ2c9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
244.99
39 ({{getSeed('NVBWUGdMNnlPYlk9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
237.55
40 ({{getSeed('YmwybEpZNklobjQ9')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
230.45
41 ({{getSeed('MndZY0RaU2tlQ289')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
223.66
42 ({{getSeed('M1BMSFlEalduWjg9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
217.19
43 ({{getSeed('TXNvc3lNWVNVeTg9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
211.00
44 ({{getSeed('TC8zQk1RakdZczg9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
205.10
45 ({{getSeed('Mm1oYk9yYkFPZGc9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
199.45
46 ({{getSeed('T2hRMHd1NndwWTA9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
194.05
47 ({{getSeed('MEhYYVZ2K0NISjg9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
188.90
48 ({{getSeed('dDhSdkcwTkIvYWs9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
183.97
49 ({{getSeed('bmE4eHd0UXkvakE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
179.25
50 ({{getSeed('S2xiSFNCRStTbHc9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
174.74
51 ({{getSeed('RlBBTDZ6Tng1ckk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
170.42
52 ({{getSeed('QUhZV085Y3g2eFU9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
166.29
53 ({{getSeed('SmNTTWM1a0VNMGM9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
162.34
54 ({{getSeed('b2RpM1dLbGlRQ1k9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
158.56
55 ({{getSeed('dTA4c3dyemdKQXM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
154.94
56 ({{getSeed('dThQaVlHR3JiTUU9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
151.47
57 ({{getSeed('b1J3ZExKdDBRNVE9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
148.14
58 ({{getSeed('dDBTemV1WXFUQzA9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
144.96
59 ({{getSeed('ZkROYXVzTHBwWEk9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
141.91
60 ({{getSeed('dGtvbHVSRmk0QTA9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
138.98
61 ({{getSeed('b3psRmJPcDlTdkk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
136.18
63 ({{getSeed('dzBiSnB3dGYzbXc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
130.91
64 ({{getSeed('OC9hR1FpOWJ6Zlk9')}}) Jakub Gogol
Żory
POL
128.43
64 ({{getSeed('WDFOYUUxTEorREU9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
128.43