40stka Wojtka, XI Mistrzostwa Pomorza - Squash Pomorze B+ Cykl I Mistrzowski runda 4

Data zawodów: 2021-05-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZHNTKzJjUUdPSUk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('NW9teVFMallGUlU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('WnJIRW1ySWFLTFk9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('aFl4YjE1UnhuMW89')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('VDdnOEJXQkV5aGM9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('SmtLQ3A1RElxYWM9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('SGQwRy85NVd0Y2c9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('RkFCQkYzUU9QM1E9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('VVF6VHV4V3pHaGM9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('R1BYb1R3aW00eUE9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('U2R3UGdBeGRkejg9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('L1Mzb2tlVUVoRnc9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('L1llR21qWFdHd3c9')}}) Damian Rozwadowski
Rozwadów
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('VjJSYUJUUCszK3M9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('OFRVcjlZQWRNUmM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('M3AybWFzVmpaL009')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('RTcxcVkxcklVbFU9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('bTRhcXoveUR2MGM9')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('a1dlcFlOYWJaRHM9')}}) Daniel Lewański
Gdańsk
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('WjVTaEVPVzBPMms9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('aFN3NG12ZHkvYW89')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('UHYxTWtpMTZQbW89')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('UE82SkJxRkR3VHc9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('SU5RaDBlMmh5Q0U9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('S0dEQXdDV0R4Ukk9')}}) Kamil Patecki
Bartąg
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('M2xoV0p1WVhMeDA9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('Q0U1YnIrRWxiUlk9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('MzN5L01ZODlmSEU9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('MEo0Yk1acEc5Q2M9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('YmhmK09oSHVURjQ9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('STlZam5oaEJiYnc9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('NkxPWU9QbUZLTVk9')}}) Dariusz Pillath
Gdańsk
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('OTY2MERRVW5BV2c9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('TU5aTzZZUU1YaDA9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Elbląg
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('S3MwaDUrQnhRVnc9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('a1cyQXFBUTBycU09')}}) Aleksandra Szumska
Gdańsk
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('MlZpMC9SdFVhN1U9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('K1lkNWFlMk1abUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Maciejewski
Gdańsk
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('Vm1zK3lsODRyZXc9')}}) Witold Wiśniewski
Gdańsk
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('UFlLRy9vd1lISWs9')}}) Patryk Smalarz
Gdańsk
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('RE9ZdUtRY1orZGM9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('eERFS29Pam1FUVk9')}}) Tomasz Mackun
Gdańsk
POL
39.82