18-ka NIKA

Data zawodów: 2021-05-23
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TGpaZzM1ZmNFejg9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('RExYQ3ZpOHFTWTQ9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('eUdVMmw0UEpMMHM9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('Vml6N2ZmTm1OQzQ9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('WkNvUGk1NmV1cUk9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('V05SRmEwZDhPR289')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('dXlva2VLM0EyWkU9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('VjVaYUwxYXN3U3c9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('U0htWmFxVzBOdjA9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('WldiTHM0bjVRV2c9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('VnBYZ2pPbzZHYTg9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('UG15ZHlpRytCV3c9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('dE9rdzJ1U3JFK0U9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('aHNIMUVmNUQ4Yjg9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('QW15akphNjI3U009')}}) Adam Pacholski
Gdynia
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('NEtXM3VnUlpUTW89')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('MkxES0FNYXJxYlk9')}}) Patryk Dargacz
Rumia
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('dlgyQ3RlS2h4cjg9')}}) Andrzej Maczuga
Gdynia
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('MGdIdXVkbE5YUUk9')}}) Damian Rygielski
Gdynia
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('UWFlSWlNaGVYS0U9')}}) Krzysztof Gibas
Gdynia
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('TFNkTEF4M3RrZUU9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('NDVnR0N5TjZSUkU9')}}) Piotr Szczerba
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('YndUTG1WbjFacXc9')}}) Filip Bakulski
Reda
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('anZwQjIzRjU5MjA9')}}) Kamil Darczuk
Gdynia
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('TW83TGovbFpMa0U9')}}) Iga Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('amN2UU5FVm94Y1k9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('eXcrV21BSno1aTQ9')}}) Witold Żabkiewicz
Gdynia
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('TzZpOHRRcEkrdXc9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('SkUxNGN3V2ZNTGc9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('ZGt3UU5pY2s0TFE9')}}) Marcin Rożniecki
Gdynia
POL
29.79