Przywitanie Wiosny! Squash Pomorze B+ Cykl Mistrzowski runda III

Data zawodów: 2021-04-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a2cxaC9maTZRTDQ9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Rkp5ekFEajRRWkk9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('aTN0VjIwd2doUFU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('KzJHY2h2cW9BVmM9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('eTV5NUdlcStSTTQ9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('dzIzRHdCTFppVjA9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('aTd2TEtqMElaeUE9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('Q1dJZDIxVHZ5RU09')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('VTVYc1B2L0FsMVk9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('bzgrU1RDRGxuSWM9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('OGhxZ3NVNkVlTEE9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Z0VyNzNITzl6UTQ9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('OXJwZWtBdzhzM0E9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('RGorRmZzNG9SZDQ9')}}) Piotr Zakryś
Grudziądz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('bVREbXlDOXFhYzQ9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VFgrbWhlT3l3MDQ9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('OUcvZ0RoVDVpKzA9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('by9JeE9QemdJckk9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('N1E2a0xVVjlxS3M9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('c3BxNUQxSGNoQ0U9')}}) Sebastian Parszutowicz
Brąswałd
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Z0VNV2JXUk1RdVk9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('NEYrWHZjUEdPWTA9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('RmlTYThMclg0Tnc9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('YW94MzkzTWcrL1E9')}}) Paweł Szydlik
Bartąg
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('aCtZaWVFZ3plb1k9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Y01ITTlEMzVSM289')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('YzV1U2lBeTYzWGc9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('VlRHTXBySHZOSlE9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('aWNrN0haMWxWOEU9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('UmJRTVpXL29kc2M9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('cHNCOSsxNkZlOXM9')}}) Patryk Pykało
Olsztyn
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('Q2NrS2hnZ1RucUE9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('L29oaWZPODM3cGs9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('WU1QQ0kraWpCZzA9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('L2gyTnEvTjVIcG89')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('OFJVdVJkQnU3eW89')}}) Mariusz Brożyński
Gdańsk
POL
40.02