Tytan Squash Cup [Senior A]

Data zawodów: 2021-03-05
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UW45QWZSLzhadDQ9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('VDJhck9GRnpOUU09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('Q2hHUVY4ejhhL1k9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('NXVYaWN4RjlJQVU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('ck1BVHZHVGJTVXM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('Vm8vSGpMSGhpclk9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('b25lTVlhcCtzbEk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('elZsZTdJNk1hcnc9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('Q253bUZoV0dCN009')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('d1gzUUI4OFk5U0E9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
360.31
12 ({{getSeed('NUdDa2ZEVm9wTm89')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
327.51
12 ({{getSeed('TnBTQzBzb1dseFE9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('WXBwbDFJK00xQU09')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('S2tBSkJtMjM4ZXM9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('ZTV5MHBmay9Jdlk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('aU1QekdIRk5JcXc9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('T1drdHl3dEtOT289')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('clA2V2tLVE14eGM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('UU8yUHlZOGw1bkU9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('UW9CdTljNHJablU9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('VGRmN3NVYmVraVU9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('bUxmNmE5c1lNMTg9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('NWlSOVNnTk9iVWM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('RGI1Ym5LL296TTA9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('WE1vL0x0djhTelE9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('RkJkOTVScFNtejQ9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('UkZzK3l1WDdDMjA9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('ZS8rL3Q4UVdabDQ9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('aVdWOFF4dndBekE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('SDIwSG8xZTZrMmM9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
159.57
32 ({{getSeed('MlVTR0NUSXZLTDA9')}}) Jakub Gogol
Żory
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('V0o1UkxCVGhKTVk9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('Z3BXUVNCYU0zODQ9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('RjlYQUtheDI2Vm89')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('Qis3VWlWM2VQd0U9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('VzFMWDI2Y1EwbWc9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('N2R1cU5pQmFFRzg9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('WmZtWWFHTVM5QkU9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
122.50
40 ({{getSeed('MGRaVStWSDllNW89')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('WEdPZkRXc0lmdG89')}}) Nataniel Hernas
Bielsko-Biała
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('K0xYdUVWcmlRZXc9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('VkU4VFZwVUZXM2M9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('ajBOR1pxdko1OEE9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
102.55
46 ({{getSeed('V2JyS2lMVFpvVjQ9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
97.03
46 ({{getSeed('RXlidUJ6c2hpWlE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
97.03
48 ({{getSeed('aDZHbHpzV0NIeGM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
91.98
48 ({{getSeed('YnR6WHBjS0ZHelU9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('VDMwVXVqZFIyZHc9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('N3lqRjBJTTc2blU9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
87.37
52 ({{getSeed('cjhRWlFJRUlwQW89')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
83.15
52 ({{getSeed('Q3FLajZFalIxR0E9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('SEZHUFJPTC9LaDg9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('d1E3N0V5cHZZZ0U9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
79.28
56 ({{getSeed('aERmQWx1QVl6cWM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
75.73
56 ({{getSeed('S1JnRHdYaFhpTVE9')}}) Krzysztof Pieprzak
Wrocław
POL
75.73