Turniej Zamknięty Lawendowe Termy Uniejów Squash Challenge

Data zawodów: 2012-11-10
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Q1NBLzFmK29mTDg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z2ZsUjdkNGJRck09')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('cU82QkZsdERiZEU9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('RlY2cVhXVnRRVU09')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('K1RoTFAvcGZoY0U9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('WkkrckRtb1BWNmc9')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('b1phajNGU0FQeDA9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('aHJ0THg4NnRBSUU9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('Tm5rMG9wS1J4TEE9')}}) Tomasz Czyszanowski
Łódź
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('Yjh1RUpBM2dlcGs9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('NnhaUy9wV2RIVm89')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('YzRMVlZXQVJpZzg9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('SndkR1pValczQXM9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('V05qaXFXSmFKM1U9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('OE5FUXI0MTNoSVE9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('SmVURy9aNHB6ZEE9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('OUd1S0RDdDhBcGs9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('Y01JMWYyZnZvT0E9')}}) Michał Pawłowski
Łódź
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('a3hjSXZmVjBIKzA9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('a010YXlFeFp5WlU9')}}) Przemysław Kaczmarek
Łódź
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('UXBZR0g3Q0lKN0k9')}}) Maciej Dobras
Łódź(?)
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('cFZCY3lpbVRwMzA9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('WWtMVTBTVC9NbEU9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('OHRIZVJqaWNCcTA9')}}) Jacek Szulc
Łódź
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('dGNCamZodElITDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('Z3FmTzI1ejdOWHM9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('QTZsaXRjVXBtYkU9')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('K1NQQ1FuYWw5ajg9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('Q0ZhZHlyc2t1dGM9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('Tnd4ZSttaEE5SGc9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('WVJBTGNreW9lZ2M9')}}) Piotr Kijański
Łódź
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('N295eEx2WHhXNG89')}}) Przemysław Grodecki
Pabianice
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('SlIwMnh4eUFtT0E9')}}) Paweł Kołodziejczak
Łódź
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('ajNudExibzlqUkk9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('S3pNQm9ra2JHOHM9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('ZUtRT1ZuZ1NmeEE9')}}) Igor Sławiński
Łódź
POL
24.36
37 ({{getSeed('REloNEVWRVYzNW89')}}) Michał Kierus
Łódź
POL
23.59
38 ({{getSeed('M2FybWhYS2V1bDA9')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
22.87
39 ({{getSeed('TDhlenlrNXFrY3M9')}}) Maciej Zabelski
Łódź
POL
22.17
40 ({{getSeed('L1R6N2RrdTFrU2M9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
21.51
41 ({{getSeed('QjMvcHFsUXZNUXc9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
20.88
42 ({{getSeed('UXJXVE9XMjFlbFk9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
20.27
43 ({{getSeed('NGxFTDNZdlNVc2c9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
19.69