18stka MAKSA !! Squash Pomorze B+ Cykl I Mistrzowski runda 2

Data zawodów: 2020-12-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TStxRE1pWEtQWEE9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('OFBtR3U3R1BHZ3M9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('Ym1obnY3ZVBwOGc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('SGdsRGJHc3FNck09')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('QzVPMVZNREJMODQ9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('N3FBU0g4RU8rdTg9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('VXdsVVdpZ2FQeEE9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('OXBmZ21INGJKTTg9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WG1WSzgvLy8vQ2M9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('amJzWGovL053Rkk9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('VkVWZFFQeDFpelE9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Qlc2N0NCUTZMYUk9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('ekh3VTRNbjI1SGs9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('TDlvdVVaS3pGRjg9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TjBQUmdPVU9BL3M9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('cDlhTUY5b25TOUE9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('WGUrVFVOaGhOcm89')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('MDR5ZXJSc28zUGM9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('SEplWVN0K3dHd0E9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('TUI2cGRmTy9nV1k9')}}) Krzysztof Jaszewski
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('aGFLeVpmYUY3MFk9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('R2l3VFJ0ZUdoUG89')}}) Marcin Cirocki
Rębiska
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Qyt1bSsyUzJQU1U9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('aHZ2T2JjZ2VOTTA9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('U29PbGZpb1ZoN0U9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('RVlxVGdvTWprSkE9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('endmdStzY3VPOXc9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('VXRDdVZrWTY5K2s9')}}) Rafał Szlązak
Sopot
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('ZGJMenUwejFtVWM9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('TmtYRzNmYVJ6VEE9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('SkdrRzJkdjhZNjg9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('Sld1QzRISnN6VkE9')}}) Krzysztof Przybyszewski
Gdańsk
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('R3ZOZGJVMXpKek09')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('VmJKQm9uazZoQ1k9')}}) Andrzej Brzoza
Sopot
POL
42.71