SNS Trading Tournament Circiut 1

Data zawodów: 2012-10-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aFEzbGhVMlZJd289')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y0JpemVWT2hkQlE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ZDJmRTRTUDdsUHc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RkVtK1lZY2ZtcWs9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dDdUNU9hZ2tSR009')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WW5OTURzM1FzL289')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('TUdmWWgvN1kvd1U9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TmVZVWxXSnVuVzQ9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('M1lKN0F0MGUvaVU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dWlSbGVOMWM3Wjg9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Y2pVZXFnVldjVEk9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZmNXcWh6SXF2aUU9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UHRXcVhXZEVJbjA9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('SFVpNzdVbjQ1SW89')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Y1dEYU9iSVVLVzQ9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('UE9teUdNYzgya0k9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('R2MyenhLNDZpVGM9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('MnErSlJmWFlYcTg9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VllESGZVNzBydjA9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('cVlHMUlXRm5Yelk9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VkUrbXdzY21DQU09')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('dkZpUXhiY2xZV289')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SDhiS2J1Q20yckU9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TVdGMDRpS0N0alk9')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('eG5IWmw2VmdGSGc9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Wm5JQUNnMlFSNjQ9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Qk5YQkkyODA1VFk9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('SFp6Mkx6Wnl1TUk9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('NkV1S1JlUFBEQUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UUJVZ1R1TEJlVUU9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ZGhuV2hReHcyeFk9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('azMwdFRKVzVxRnc9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TnRnUUZuaGNObFE9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('TnREcW1jUGVEV3M9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('QWJ4RnJLQUo5b289')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('Uis2clFPb094Z1k9')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('NmFEZTVsRnZKTEk9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('NFZwOVpRYzRoYUU9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('bVk1cnVpZ1ZMaXc9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('NHdiZys1OUdWRVU9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
70.07
41 ({{getSeed('Z0VxN0VpK1Rjdms9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
54.43
41 ({{getSeed('SFFycjZEcEZ1eWs9')}}) Ewa Franczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.43