SOSQUASH OPEN

Data zawodów: 2012-10-20
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('KzltQThWUXVKakk9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('b1hVV2tkcnFRTW89')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('UlVxYjY1aldNT3M9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('WnhaaVN0dXFQVUU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('YjRhZkpEOHZkdm89')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('UzE0R1dtamxSdVE9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('RXpZM24wOWM2WTg9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('RlNzZS9aVGhmTk09')}}) Konrad Wojtkowiak
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Nm9YMDVab0hlUmc9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('ckFQUDNmZUsyTlU9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('eTVnd1ZmV2x4TWs9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('OVlUcUQ0K2tmT009')}}) Piotr Węglarz
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('akNlNVQrM0MzQ0E9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('djVUU3VCRUFya3c9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('MWxPdmRlTE94SEE9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('ZHp4dklqdC8rcmM9')}}) Michał Antkowski
Poznań?
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Y2FBeHZVVVQxdjA9')}}) Witold Żaczek
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('cHBzd1VNcEFzREE9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('R3lIK1ZhalR6YUk9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('dFlocG55MUprVmM9')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('Zjl5WElESUhxTEk9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('QmZCTWNMaUJjenc9')}}) Jakub Czerniak
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('dFFlSVRjMFdYcnM9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('ZWsvM2pOVkVlSFU9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('RllHWklPZ3VkMjQ9')}}) Marcin Jankowiak
Swarzędz
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('MzFJeG1lbVdlQ0k9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('RzQ3aU8ycTBGYWc9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('OGgrWHVYWURJYVE9')}}) Waldemar Majchrzak
Poznań?
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('bnozbHRUUkhxdGM9')}}) Daniel Senderowski
Poznań?
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('WU51UFhVbTFLRzA9')}}) Artur Jaworski
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('SEdROEI2Yk9CRE09')}}) Maxymilian Czarnota
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('bkVOQXJuTm5GY1U9')}}) Jakub Kasperek
Poznań
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('Q3lLdzVwNXFHd3M9')}}) Piotr Górnik
Poznań
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('OFZSaGFvMzg3UkE9')}}) Mateusz Łukaszenko
Wolsztyn
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('bVhQTU9scy8wWEU9')}}) Sebastian Kłoskowski
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('cnNQVDVpRHBuOXM9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('VWpQam9Ram1oRjA9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('ZEk3OUVwYkRoZEU9')}}) Rafał Jóźwiak
Poznań
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('dGJOU1ZzdUZUc289')}}) Michał Stein
Poznań
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('dEptNXBMZGJEQ2s9')}}) Grzegorz Antkowski
Poznań
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('NDJjanVUaHdsbGc9')}}) Szymon Jóźwiak
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('SDVoTW9DYVFCYUE9')}}) Mateusz Paprzycki
Poznań
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('MUdIVDNub3VrNVE9')}}) Michał Knaś
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('YXhXOVdkVjJRblk9')}}) Jakub Świgoń
POL
13.67