V Urodziny Good Luck Club Squash Gdynia

Data zawodów: 2020-11-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WFZJaHRKclVGQVE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('b21TQnFtNlBQQ0U9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('SFRkWGRPMU85NW89')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('cmlKWThGNTI1cVE9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('d3haTUJ1L0NvWlk9')}}) Patryk Dargacz
Rumia
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('eUNiNjlXU1NLSFE9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('UFhHNlZjQndsMEE9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('R1FlWUJxS0t3R289')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('UzZ5TngyalVScmc9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('VStsYzFvQWdIcEk9')}}) Michał Kowaliński xx
Koleczkowo
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('NmE5T1Voc3BDdzQ9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('RXBYVG9ZWEl0TUU9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('VDNDNVhKUndpRlk9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('OU1vRGZnNlRtaXM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
16 ({{getSeed('eHJTSnE1ekZnQ0U9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
16 ({{getSeed('MDQvSThTYzhpZGs9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('RWJwMjh0dEdWU1E9')}}) Arkadiusz Nalikowski
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('RThmaFFXVUN1THM9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('N3IreXc4eEJOT0U9')}}) Paweł Hołowacz
Kosakowo
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('QXhjWTNCekhkTHM9')}}) Andrzej Maczuga
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('OEZBQlk5MndPVjA9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('azJzL1lFWVQwdjQ9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('cUkvVmVld0pWT0E9')}}) Robert Będziński
Gdynia
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Z2JkTWM0VkpiVEE9')}}) Jarosław Sobociński
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('ZVZiaEJubGN2dXM9')}}) Iga Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('WDE1YTBjTnk2VjQ9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('SkYrbnBvNzlENlU9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('MTVDcnYxek1RVTA9')}}) Kamil Darczuk
Gdynia
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('d3ZMWUhjZHAvbDA9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('VGJuSWcyMXd4Z1E9')}}) Krzysztof Gibas
Gdynia
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('Y0kwbFVVeXliWW89')}}) Damian Kaczkowski
Gdynia
POL
38.02