Turniej eliminacyjny

Data zawodów: 2012-10-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YUNTTmZxTzJQQUE9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('MUVXMGtuTXhYS0E9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('K0FqTnRpWkQ5TlE9')}}) Julian Kischel
Paderborn
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('bzFGVEREN3lLNjA9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('K3h2NkhNNjFTRGM9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WTAwaDhUTXFGaE09')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('N0QrSEZBeEZteE09')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('N1BmOFNiWEc5dms9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZDZYbFZ6YnFwa009')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('ZnM4R0JTdklQWUU9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NUhaUHVhbVBxWlE9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('L2FqMDFHbVBCaWc9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('cVI4dUNsYTNCdVk9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('TmttRjI5REs5eFk9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ek8yVzRPNXhBeDg9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SG5pR3RKU0lQTms9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Vy9JRGw5VkJGMVk9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('TjFka2ErYlo1WVk9')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('U0ZySlJpalBwcDQ9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('QlVrdm44ZGRGWDA9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZE56a1F4NkFlT0E9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VG54dW81SEdTOTQ9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cGh3cVJEeGc3ODA9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('OFVHdEIrM29TY2M9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('UU52aUdvTk5LSEk9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SmhDbjFXby9VVWc9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('dHNLeUtGNkx1anc9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YnFwNUVaQVVRRFE9')}}) Maciej Strawa
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Vkd6b2IvdFZwdUk9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('VnRPaUgxUEloNjQ9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('THB5eXVGVmNucmM9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('T3djUVlpNmRzT1U9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('d2NBd3RNdEtyVVk9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
70.07