Kahuna Tour vol. 1

Data zawodów: 2020-09-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OGpMWXQ5bExOWVk9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('Mk03VGI4ZEZ3S0U9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('akFVK2M4V0NyaTQ9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('bGlsVXVxeFkxY1U9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('aXZac3RmdDZrdEU9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('Qm43V1RJN3NHeE09')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('OGorQTZ6Z0lvT2s9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('dVVFN3l4SVdGVkE9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('ZVZCSUFZVlBxSG89')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('KzY0WHdzY1pXaFE9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('d3JpMUhmdk1oVUU9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('T1lWakhhYjFlWVE9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('U0Q1cHUyU3packU9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('enVLRmtjblpadmM9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('bGFjT3ZGTFJZR1k9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('YnBIMUxHc1VoT1U9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('eFlseWRHNEtHeGs9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('Z3pRM3F5MUQ4eWs9')}}) Łukasz Kopeć
Warszawa
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('VGJQbG1WZW9DWmM9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('Wk5JcWZWcVBNc289')}}) Antoni Krakowiak
Lublin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('cXUxSkNwMGFiSEU9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('QzB4dFR4Rks0TDQ9')}}) Rob Sznajder
Piaseczno
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('akV3VFBzK21rS289')}}) Oskar Wolski
Warszawa
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('TnBMZTZWL0lsMms9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('aGFobDROZjZIYVk9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('SjBmd1lUODFoTWM9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('Ni9weTByRk8vRVU9')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('dnJXdDhxOGVYeFE9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('SFBZOURVVzJmYW89')}}) Piotr Sobczak
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('SHVScmQ0TjZCTGs9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('UXBkTUxwbmlXNW89')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('ekF4YVgyNENvNU09')}}) Olga Krzemińska-Zasadzka
Warszawa
POL
54.61