Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski

Data zawodów: 2020-09-10
Ranga: IMP
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cnUrM2x6eVRrMDA9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
1500.00
2 ({{getSeed('bUlsWURKRWxBVTA9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
1244.62
3 ({{getSeed('OFFpbUpCOTN2bGs9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
1113.28
4 ({{getSeed('UVBoeGw3YnZiN2s9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
1022.88
5 ({{getSeed('MG1VanlyMDdDeW89')}}) Jakub Gogol
Żory
POL
952.44
6 ({{getSeed('QmJrbXIzckR3blE9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
893.83
7 ({{getSeed('S3FPRlhLZ2F5Wkk9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
843.13
8 ({{getSeed('anFHRGxMbkJXTWs9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
798.18
9 ({{getSeed('RTZDRW8yMWpwNHM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
757.63
10 ({{getSeed('TUdkQWtPN1ZzeVk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
720.63
11 ({{getSeed('WUlCNVZvNDlIZjg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
686.57
12 ({{getSeed('ZkF2OGtVV2pSUzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
655.02
13 ({{getSeed('NUlWVVcxM0ZuNzg9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
625.64
14 ({{getSeed('a2FCSStQajFxZXc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
598.19
15 ({{getSeed('d2YzZ2dISi9EbDg9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
572.45
16 ({{getSeed('YWJZU050RWpVVnc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
548.26
17 ({{getSeed('Sys1OHpLZUF3NnM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
525.49
18 ({{getSeed('UWhTcG03THlVR009')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
504.00
19 ({{getSeed('aDlKYjVpUFAyUDA9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
483.70
20 ({{getSeed('N083RjN1eXNPVUU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
464.51
21 ({{getSeed('Mm5iNHlVSWoySUU9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
446.33
22 ({{getSeed('VGlrclhRaDdjbU09')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
429.11
23 ({{getSeed('V2c0aS9JZEhMVFk9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
412.77
24 ({{getSeed('MjdJUEs5emI1OTg9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
397.27
25 ({{getSeed('TUUwMlNROG8xQzQ9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
382.55
26 ({{getSeed('VU1iSGVrUXZJZHc9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
368.56
27 ({{getSeed('K1RjcmZGRGZlSmM9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
355.27
28 ({{getSeed('YnFPc1dwdzFicVU9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
342.62
29 ({{getSeed('WEMvYXBmcjF0dnM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
330.59
30 ({{getSeed('OVNzQ3VSMURldlU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
319.14
31 ({{getSeed('b0FZVVFoRzhucTg9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
308.24
32 ({{getSeed('WGxtak1HeUhDN1U9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
297.85
33 ({{getSeed('OXFWc3lGcHpGSHc9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
287.96
34 ({{getSeed('b01qU3FlaVFGZWM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
278.53
35 ({{getSeed('UzdrQkxBSWZzWGs9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
269.54
36 ({{getSeed('Ukh4SG90Q1g4WkU9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
260.97
37 ({{getSeed('SDZTb2hlVVNtaU09')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
252.79
38 ({{getSeed('aE5VVlpHSktIWEU9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
244.99
39 ({{getSeed('ZW44Sis4ZVRXQUk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
237.55
40 ({{getSeed('b2VYRG0xaFBTU0U9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
230.45
41 ({{getSeed('SGFxaUFFeWRCN1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
223.66
42 ({{getSeed('bjJaKzUyaWhBcEU9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
217.19
43 ({{getSeed('T3ZZUUEyQThnNWs9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
211.00
44 ({{getSeed('MmI0NGlFcGdMQUk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
205.10
45 ({{getSeed('U1UwOGJ6SnF5U2M9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
199.45
46 ({{getSeed('dGpwelVLNllQdEU9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
194.05
47 ({{getSeed('U1c4R3RvWEk0YlE9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
188.90
48 ({{getSeed('WmpZOG1pSTF1cXc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
183.97
49 ({{getSeed('MERhL2tpMDdaRk09')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
179.25
50 ({{getSeed('eG9xaGhGbC9xRU09')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
174.74
51 ({{getSeed('b24rdHk3Z1owVk09')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
170.42
52 ({{getSeed('cjFHOW15M2EyU0k9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
166.29
53 ({{getSeed('cTl5b2N1SFdWSTA9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
162.34
54 ({{getSeed('ZG9XNkdoeXJOZlE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
158.56
55 ({{getSeed('UEhXdHEvQW5RV0U9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
154.94
56 ({{getSeed('dDRlVlY5Z3NqcDA9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
151.47
57 ({{getSeed('NEx5MytqR2pESW89')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
148.14
58 ({{getSeed('VnBmc0psVXdaaUE9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
144.96
59 ({{getSeed('ZHJuZHJNUncrS009')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
141.91
60 ({{getSeed('WUhkeFRZK1Z2Z0E9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
138.98
61 ({{getSeed('dUVzTWtjNlRIY2s9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
136.18
62 ({{getSeed('U3VFYTlSb1ZLbmM9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
133.49
64 ({{getSeed('a3JrbnNWNHYvWEE9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
128.43
64 ({{getSeed('bGZFR1F1NHFTYTg9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
128.43