Mistrzostwa Squasha branży IT sponsored by MOBICA

Data zawodów: 2012-09-29
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('THFrblBSRktLWVU9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('MjJyRjRuY0tFOWc9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('bDJobldTZFp5N2s9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('MUVTTnFPVHR1VDQ9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('NEV4VnVyTlBhejA9')}}) Roman Wilk
Częstochowa
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('aXN5eWpoR1pWUGM9')}}) Wojciech Bednarek
Łódź
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('angwOGFwQmU3Y1U9')}}) Aleksander Kamczyc
Łódź
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('MGh3SjN1ejU5S3M9')}}) Tomasz Krawczyński
Warszawa
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Ly96SkFOTElCRnc9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('dEdpdE1XblZOWDQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('S1FsaXM3b1ZKN009')}}) Jarosław Pfeiffer
Łódź
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('WXNYQlNDdUhHeUk9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('UkJtVytmajNGYk09')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('K29RMmlqRzMwZXM9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('ZGVjelVmWVVBemc9')}}) Jarosław Michalak
Pabianice
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('aitEcUxwZG02TzA9')}}) Konrad Dróżka
Łódź
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Uy9OVXBObmxNZEk9')}}) Cezary Feliniak
Łódź
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('RWQyMUM4QnVxQXc9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('SjNPRUdJa3F4Rms9')}}) Michał Kochaniak
Łódź
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('RmdkV1BpK0xCTFE9')}}) Konrad Woźniacki
Łódź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('VmpsTExOaVBwUGM9')}}) Tomasz Buczak
Rzeszów
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('SC9taHJQeU5qc009')}}) Anna Wabik
Łódź
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('dDFpQmxOaGR2aDA9')}}) Marek Kałużny
Łódź
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('WEVyZWsrcjI1U2M9')}}) Piotr Łoin
Łódź
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('SGp2Zll4WVhraTg9')}}) Rafał Mirowski
Łódź
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('RXJabmhSUEozbWc9')}}) Piotr Kijański
Łódź
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('YklXbUZXL2I0OE09')}}) Paweł Pakuła
Łódź
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('Uk93V0FOQ1JML3c9')}}) Łukasz Sośnicki
Łódź
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('dlpCM0p1SEVVbWc9')}}) Marcin Kłosiński
Łódź
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('SUpxUDNjUTFjTTQ9')}}) Adam Gasiorek
Zgierz
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('S21sb1VUVzNmT3c9')}}) Justyna Kudaj
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('bE1BTjZIVVJGMDQ9')}}) Michał Baranowski
Zgierz
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('SlVLdDE1ZUUvUmM9')}}) Przemysław Bogusz
Łódź
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('anJrSk1sUmRVMDQ9')}}) Piotr Rajewski
Łódź
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('OHo2bGR5aXJSeEE9')}}) Paweł Zboralski
Łódź
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('NHNXeGV3NFdob1U9')}}) Kamil Walczak
Łódź
POL
17.40