Lipcowe B+ w WSC

Data zawodów: 2020-07-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SjVFVkJYN1lNT2c9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('b1hmdEdsb3huTWs9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Tnc1eFJmaWUrRlU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RVZIODBRUmlzQ2M9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Q05QZlFvQmVycGs9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('c0w5S2ZxeDE4ZmM9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('dEpFUlI2dXJsZFk9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('akVhZ2ZnUGRtS289')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WU41b1ZreTh2QkU9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WnNmY0w3U09EU2M9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('d3ZPenByTmtObEk9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('cjdJejk0QmtJQk09')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Yk5YbWdiWXR0SlU9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('YU5jbkpUZVlOY3M9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('dm5YMHF0TzhOaWs9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('WFhTKzJ5MndHa0U9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('SFlJek9VcEZZQzA9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dHFEZ0JxbHhFQlU9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('M3djYVVRUlFnUnM9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VE9maUR4RUNXYms9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('QjlVNWtlbm1GUjA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('YVM5N3N0aEt1Ym89')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TURUeTBkOWYwR3M9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('enAyZmdxR1JKS0k9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Tjh1R2RNSXFRRTQ9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('MnA1di93d2tncXM9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ZjE4RHFzZ21OeWc9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('REJkWWM4NTdKVmM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('QlBENjhrdWZhOG89')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('azU4VW1NdlY5N2M9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TGFJbXduNjZPbHc9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('WmVjdWhsZEpNQ0k9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('MVNBTUwvcTlPUGM9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NU9JWGhuWWgwYnM9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SVd2czRTbmJnYnM9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('a3M3YkM5bDlJUEE9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('N1lscVA4RHRGTUk9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('OFRzRkNsa05TQVU9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bnY1NW9BN1lCN2s9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('OHpjOU5sbmhhaUk9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('NFp5TDFSVWJTQTA9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('azdLTWpGaC9WMGs9')}}) Michał Braciszewicz
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('RmhhZlRkd0NUSkU9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('M0Y0amhRVzZkN1k9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('c3NCSzFBK1doTVU9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('aXlGNmpJQW5aUDQ9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('Ky9POGJEOGVtVDg9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('YXZTWVdwQW1NRHc9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('eFYvZHdXV3A3dFU9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('VmF4OGNvQ0w4NlE9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('WUhEWXJHTkQ4VTQ9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('VG9mSXRHVHdJMEk9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
40.47