Turniej A w Spektrum sportu Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2020-07-03
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SndmMHh5d1NJbm89')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('WEhiakl4U0U1U009')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('c0xwNDM2cklNaTQ9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('QnF1TUdhTjIwdk09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('aGcyNlU0RjNRQkU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('RnI3THFWbnphZGc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('cEw3RWJLejQ2aHc9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('ZDI2SThEVXNMYkE9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('YUJyaWpNa1RZZTA9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('ZVlRYkhINlExalU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('bVd3ZjBqbWFHUFE9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('OVhZWnBqWjJLSTg9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('ZWU5eVA1ZE9tUUk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('SU96eTBZVFdYckU9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('c01GV1Q5Z1BFVEE9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('enY4Ry9CQmhyc1E9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('cm16a08wSTBWNzA9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('eHdMMDd5ZnY2R0k9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('Z1NFa2pNNm0yZVk9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('OWU2V2oydVJPWG89')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('eGRNckVXSGtqKzA9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('aU1nQ3NCSFI3Tkk9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('SjRJQWxTcEF3ZVk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('ZEJWTmJKVDREQms9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('MmhXSXJ5cngrWUE9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('SG9PeElleEE0bDQ9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('bGozaW5vZUpHUjg9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('LzFIcTVoVm9CNkE9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('T0lMZnFRcWpyZ009')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('d1phQTZwMWVVWnc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('MW93a3JnNlZ1Z3M9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('Y0orMlhaVDQzbDA9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('NFUyd0NFekptOWc9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('alRianI5QmNnYW89')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('c1Z6bG9xcXRNaEU9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('Q3A1MTlvdFNJOFE9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('NnJPcjhVL3FxK2M9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('eUk5L3dTRzhabjQ9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('elFOZXltbGFzZTg9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('LzRWaGZqQUZMSWs9')}}) Grzegorz Dubanik
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('TmNMK0tUdkIxMDQ9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('VS9xakpKVjB4Z0E9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('WkdQU0J5Nkw2ckk9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('VkxlZDdXTWVRbjg9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('NGRmd0dkajMwdzg9')}}) Krzysztof Wrzosek
Legionowo
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Uk16ak5CSzhaU3M9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('dlRSWXY5d3ZMQzQ9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('T3pNNGNkeTV5NHc9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('cmVDek5CNitDNkU9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('M290WFUxd2sxLzA9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('ZVZBWk91c0d2RXM9')}}) Piotr Filipiak
Chotomów
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('QjgzNGE2VkI4Uk09')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('YTVwbkZGcFlPSlE9')}}) Sławomir Sikora
Warszawa
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('V0xmUWtIUnp1ejA9')}}) Damian Kuliński
Radzymin
POL
79.28