18 Marcina !!!

Data zawodów: 2020-06-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NUNTTUl0QXBFaG89')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('N1h3QzI1SGZqYkk9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('S3VsU3FkU1BZbDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('VjNQV3lna1JuVFE9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('WVlIMWdoejhIVjQ9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('SURZcW5SbmdzYUk9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('ZDhmdCtBdkY5amc9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('RXc2bDBlTmc3SFk9')}}) Daniel Lewański
Gdańsk
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('bFJQcXlxQnJFWFE9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('OElURE1jQzh6cEE9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('cE1HdTJtVFJnSFU9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Q1ZaUmxZbXFOT2M9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('eERwenozUlFBRm89')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('dHJYMkpSeDRiWDA9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('NXROVEtvc0F3M3M9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('czI4bHZjY2xYM1U9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('SzBscUVHek5RQWc9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('MUM5Q2dOaHgybGM9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('T1lBMlhoMEk1UUE9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('dVovZ1lwMC9STWM9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('RStqeE1PS2QxZHc9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('VjkwT2ZTdlpnU3M9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('MGtxMlRVNFBmcUE9')}}) Dariusz Pillath
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('azNtTi9YNHlWbGc9')}}) Mariusz Brożyński
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('ZHh1K2xOeS81ZFk9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('L3paV0lONzhrR1E9')}}) Paweł Adamiak
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('NTVFeHhuYlR1dk09')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('VTFsejQrTnloQ2c9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('c0dkd1d1OEUxR1U9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('VndUc3Qxd2lUdzQ9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('Y016WUJESWxCSVk9')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('MkNWYXdWNFljWEU9')}}) Mariusz Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('WE9Yc0F1YWZyMEE9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('NWQ0NUxJQ2JGeWM9')}}) Piotr Łopusiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('bk9DODNBZ2lDOVE9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('RnNLSkpyVHljbmM9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('bk9PWEZxN2JNNWc9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('VURPR3Vra3oxTm89')}}) Witold Wiśniewski
Gdańsk
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('THhmckx5dEtRTTQ9')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('WEdaTWd6RUwzTlU9')}}) Łukasz Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('aFRHN093dm5TM0k9')}}) Arkadiusz Rogała
Gdańsk
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('d3hSRWxaTHdtd3c9')}}) Maciej Krause
Gdańsk
POL
33.30
43 ({{getSeed('MG1GaWtuOUdBdzg9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
32.35
44 ({{getSeed('QW1OQWtiSEJkK0E9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
31.45