Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2012-09-08
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aWxjbFp3M3ljdWc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('VWN5ZVdHUXF5ZEU9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('TzV0UGpqV3lUeUE9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('ZFdDRmxDbU56ZzA9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('SjBiaHNNYktxRFU9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MUxCMXpIY1owazQ9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Z1VZdjFkTlJLYUk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('bmJHUDZISVNDWnM9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('ekF0UU5Ld1FJcXM9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('YStKWnVqc3FJOTQ9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('blZuZThsYWJCcnc9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('RTJaRmxpT01ocWM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('YTdHakNVRHM2Tnc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('WlRaRFQ3blljK3M9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('S0lVbXRLdFVZTXc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('c3Z0UEo3Z2JnMm89')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NG1BU1BBWXhxVHc9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('eVdabVF5cWRIRDQ9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('OXdFQjNhQmdDaDQ9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('RS9vTGhBWldLWUk9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('cndDNHVlVkQ3d0k9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('Q0wvVVBla2MxQnc9')}}) Marek Gajewski
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('YWliMStIZnU5eEk9')}}) Tomasz Ciesielczyk
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('VmwxMnhnMXdqYmM9')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('blZOa2tibWRkcUE9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('N0UrNDUrZmZzd2s9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('RVlBVU03RURNSFk9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('Wm96YlZ2bitXS289')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('QWhSWCs4LytIYms9')}}) Łukasz Stryjski
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('bThCeFg5MStEYWc9')}}) Grzegorz Rybaczewski
Mosina
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('N0k2QVBQSENaR0E9')}}) Maksymilian Surdziel
Poznań
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('VDliMHg0Sk1mNFE9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('cjY3TnhQNC93VnM9')}}) Mariusz Urban
Poznań
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('aDh6QzN5ekRmdlk9')}}) Andrzej Ziółkowski
Szreniawa
POL
42.71