DARIUSZ CUP #29 KAT. B+

Data zawodów: 2020-03-07
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TjExdENQV3JmNHM9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Vk9DRjllYzgvYnM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('OFJBcDFaNXVaU3c9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('WXMwcThRblRqWUE9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('THlHRHVkZXdTcW89')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('K0ZFTFhzMG0reFk9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WGNlVFJJVDY5eGM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('YjJha3RqRVhJRGc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('b0w4eWdYeHJOaFE9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('V1lTSXJ2OW9Wcm89')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NXhlNTlBZXl3b0k9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('TG9aQjB1M0dZZEU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('TitNaG9jdURpcEE9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WWVhNXp5M0VFTHc9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TFVoUjYycG5yUm89')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('QjNvQUlaZi8veFk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RDZyUWo1RnBZWkk9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('TzFvLzNoRDlETVE9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TmF4eXZWdTBERjA9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('em1BR0w4M0tTRWc9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('dTJSMGxiUDM5L3M9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('cWVuVEVSOW9XMzA9')}}) Bartosz Bednarek
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TFh0OUVlZkxPWDQ9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('enhOczBhRllFSEU9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('SDJqQ1hxc0N0MHc9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bFRnbDdpNy9rTDg9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('L0lCU3NGRTFHYWM9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TDk3akFCRldOM2s9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dGFteksrMXg2Nk09')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ajlxUzRDZFZDaVE9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bmt1eEV3QXR3aVU9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SXBWNDZGdk1WcDg9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('akczZ1ArNGo1QXM9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('ZnpySEcwQnpFUE09')}}) Rafał Walterowicz
Śrem
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZWJNWkxLb09GcUE9')}}) Dominik Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TEs1ekF0UCtGREE9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
63.50